Nombre Club Cód. Elo FADA Elo FEDA Elo FIDE
Abad Vinas, Jesus Manuel Marie Curie 2202 1937 1855 1835
Abanades Carvajal, Lucas Utebo San Lamberto 5446 1510
Abancens Fernandez, Bernardo Teruel 2079 1717 1801 1797
Abdel-Hafez Conde, Nashaat Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 5707
Abdel-Hafez, Naim Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 5161 1520
Abenia Porroche, Roberto Dr. Azua 3736 1869 1753 1735
Abos Ainoza, Alberto Marcos Frechin 5116 1510
Abos Ainoza, Nerea Marcos Frechin 5782
Abos Rosico, Antonio Actur Rey Fernando 2461 2054 2067 2083
Abrain Perez, Jesus Agrupacion 5594 1569
Abril Avellanas, Eduardo Club Atletismo Huesca 320 2189 2202 2175
Accattato Martin, Mario Monzon 2204 2194 2235 2223
Adan Allueva, Jose Agrupacion 426 1526 1580 1325
Adla Martin, Diego St. Casablanca 1595 2436 2456 2440
Adla Santamaria, Julia St. Casablanca 4880 1500
Adla Santamaria, Leo St. Casablanca 5596 1500
Aguado Biarge, Alvaro Marcos Frechin 5036 1515 1121
Aguado Biarge, Lucas Marcos Frechin 5355 1500
Agudo Hernandez, Rafael Monsalud 4074 1593 1412 1390
Aguelo Blasco, Jorge La Salle Montemolin 5391 1560
Aguelo Blasco, Miguel La Salle Montemolin 5517 1509
Aguilar Abad, Carlos Monsalud 4316 1646 1456
Aguilar Bobadilla, Africa Marcos Frechin 4486 1500 1048
Aguilar Bobadilla, German Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 3997 1646 1426
Aguilera Ibarz, Marcos Monzon 5140 1500
Aguirre Izaguirre, Pedro Jose Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 4 2213 2229 2191
Agustin Blanc, Adrian Club Ajedrez Fraga 5240 1523
Agustin De Dios, Adrian Club Ajedrez Fraga 4296 1772 1694 1696
Ajates Consul, Jose Abel Monsalud 2164 1556
Alagon Meler, Cloe Monzon 5374 1500
Alagon Meler, Miren Monzon 5375 1500
Alagon Meler, Victor Monzon 5144 1505
Alamanac Navarro, Javier GMS de Sabiñanigo 5504 1522
Alas Sebastian, Yasmina Marcos Frechin 3976 1773 1663
Albaiceta Franco, Eduardo Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 5426 1569
Alcala Miguel, Adrian El Pilar Maristas 5336 1500
Alfaro Navas, Fernando Agrupacion 4793 1589 1344
Algara Garcia, Jose Mª Monsalud 5917
Aliaga Cebrian, Luis Angel Palacio De Pioneros 5602 1510
Aller Conde, Juan St. Casablanca 5821
Alonso Bes, Daniel Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 5701
Alonso Blasco, Jose Miguel Las Fuentes 10 1985 1973 1955
Alonso Fdez-Revuelta, Rodrigo Caissa-Hnos. Cortes 11 1955 1966 1928
Altuzarra Goni, Eduardo Agrupacion 4684 1540
Alvarez Garcia, Jose Luis Delicias 5238 1555 1541
Alvarez German, Julio Monsalud 4310 1620 1443
Alvarez Gonzalo, Miguel Angel St. Casablanca 2024 1826 1802 1788
Alvaro Rada, Gonzalo Shatranj 1691 1521 1283 1268
Alvear Cabre, Iker La Salle Montemolin 5039 1500
Alvira Lopez, Berta Marcos Frechin 5783
Alvira Ruiz, Jose Antonio Actur Rey Fernando 5055 1525 1220
Alzugaray Serrano, Daniel Marcos Frechin 4697 1514 1165
Alzugaray Serrano, Leyre Marcos Frechin 4698 1530 1032
Amello Montiu, Jonathan Binefar 2522 1747 1755 1655
Amillo Navarro, Emilio Ramiro 1665 1578 1318
Amillo Navarro, Ismael Palacio De Pioneros 3769 1549 1291 1276
Amoros Gimenez, Manuel Ajedrez Quinto 3567 1643 1455
Anadon Gimenez, Emiliano Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 4637 1550 1250
Anadon Moreno, Mario Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 4549 1624 1387
Ananos Palacios, David Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 2553 2002 2062 2051
Ananos Palacios, Diego St. Casablanca 2549 1573 1662 1705
Ananos Vinue, Jesus St. Casablanca 2610 1610 1434
Andreu Garcia, Jaime La Salle Montemolin 5631 1500
Andreu Sin, Raul Enroque de Barbastro 1999 2043 2057 2047
Ania Chueca, Mario Rosales del Canal 5405 1511
Ania Puertolas, Javier Rosales del Canal 1101 1795 1746 1614
Anson Casaos, Alejandro Helios 1445 1869 1845 1826
Antoli Royo, Joaquin Miguel Club de ajedrez Jaime Casas 2194 2376 2433 2435
Antoli Torrero, Amadeo Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 5548 1560
Antonano Fernandez - Quincoces, Avelino St. Casablanca 16 2067 2068 2041
Antuna Garcia, Lourdes Monsalud 4138 1500
Aparicio Alas, Laura Marie Curie 5294 1500
Aparicio Alas, Luis Marie Curie 4386 1501
Aparicio Navarro, Pedro Helios 18 2099 2119 2087
Arana Martinez, Ander Actur Rey Fernando 5203 1502 1249
Aranda Miguel, Mario Ejea 2271 1671 1743 1733
Arbella Santin, Javier El Pilar Maristas 5889
Arbiol Val, Sergio Actur Rey Fernando 3616 1733 1665 1628
Arduna Domingo, Carmen Agrupacion 3958 1500
Argudo Burillo, Jessica Marcos Frechin 4307 1587 1323
Arguedas Armisen, Nicolas Agrupacion 5844
Arguedas Oteo, Marcel Marie Curie 5733
Arguedas Sanchez, Anchel Marcos Frechin 5784
Argueso Palomino, Manuel Monsalud 20 1753 1535 1515
Argueso Pascual, Jorge Monsalud 21 1941 1957 1943
Argueso Pascual, Manuel Monsalud 790 1811 1789 1638
Arias Alvarez, Alberto Utebo San Lamberto 2613 1806 1739 1711
Aribau Agustin, Mario Club Ajedrez Fraga 4473 1564 1348
Aribau Rivas, Miguel Angel Club Ajedrez Fraga 573 2002 2025 2026
Arilla Jarauta, Tai Palacio De Pioneros 5625 1500
Arinez Bruna, Octavio El Olivar 22 1975 1932 1879
Arino Castan, Federico Binefar 2456 1806 1733 1724
Arino Gimeno, Emma Marie Curie 5736
Arjol Lopez, Daniel St. Casablanca 3970 2079 1964 2006
Arnal Duarte, Jose Luis Agrupacion 2289 1500 1020
Arnal Jimenez, Emilio Utebo San Lamberto 5447 1510
Arnal Julve, Alberto Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 5156 1555
Arnaldos Castro, Fernando Agrupacion 5396 1507
Arpa Pardos, Emilio Teruel 1174 1923 1914 1907
Arque Acero, Daniel Marie Curie 1629 1962 2023
Arregui Moreno, Carmen St. Casablanca 5871
Arrieta Otero, German Cuarteajedrez 968 1745 1635 1588
Arrieta Restrepo, Steven Monzon 4065 2001 2071 2051
Artal Alegria, Francisco Javier Las Fuentes 1374 1883 1843 1817
Arteaga Jimenez, Francisco Caissa-Hnos. Cortes 2677 1703 1586 1547
Artiaga Bueno, Jose Maria Marcos Frechin 3615 1641 1462 1412
Ascaso Lapuente , Victor Club de Ajedrez Castillo Qadrit 5530 1500
Asenjo Gracia, Angela Marcos Frechin 5208 1500 1102
Asenjo Gracia, Samuel Marcos Frechin 4773 1631 1382
Asensio Asensio, Fernando Agrupacion 2065 1500 1124
Asensio Asensio, Nicolas Biblioteca Rey Ardid 5676 1576 1424
Asensio Eito, Lucas Monsalud 4592 1536 1095
Asensio Guerrero, Santiago Monsalud 3282 1500
Asin Jimenez, Pedro Jose Ejea 4080 1758 1745 1721
Aso Miranda, Carlos St. Casablanca 1405 1800 1738 1675
Atares Buisan, Oscar Marcos Frechin 5785
Atares Buisan, Sergio Marcos Frechin 5677 1500 1151
Avellanas Pau, Miguel Angel Enroque de Barbastro 327 1864 1844 1824
Aviol Perez, Jose Mariano Actur Rey Fernando 3125 1885 1865 1843
Ayensa Garcia, Miguel Angel St. Casablanca 4041 1967 1972 1970
Ayensa Vazquez, Jose Angel St. Casablanca 4265 1601 1440 1431
Ayuda Laborda, Berta Marie Curie 5737
Ayuda Royo, Pablo Palacio De Pioneros 5283 1516
Aznar Andres, Maria Pilar Shatranj 2702 1677 1608 1597
Aznar Jimenez, Diego Delicias 5469 1520
Aznar Jimenez, Gonzalo Delicias 5470 1528
Aznar Samper, Adrian El Pilar Maristas 4741 1542 1095
Aznar Tolosa, David La Salle Montemolin 5891
Aznar Tolosa, Hugo La Salle Montemolin 5890
Aznarez Candao, Fernando St. Casablanca 1900 1675 1694
Badesa Perez, Javier Torre del Jaque 5837
Baguena Marin, Antonio Miguel Jaque Pastor Cariñena 3428 1500 1340 1332
Baguena Marin, Jose Luis Jaque Pastor Cariñena 3429 1500 1260 1258
Baigorri Navarro, Francisco Javier Pioneros de Alcañiz 31 2228
Bailo Remacha, Santiago El Olivar 33 1981 1992 1972
Balaguer Gomez , Asier Monsalud 5606 1500
Baldellou Fraile, Juan Manuel Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 5547 1531
Baldellou Vicente, Roberto San Jose 34 2001 2015 1961
Ballarin Corvinos, Jorge Binefar 3509 1787 1743 1737
Ballestero Aznar, Mariano St. Casablanca 5868
Ballestero Fernandez, Esther St. Casablanca 5867
Ballonga Arruego, Alejandro Shatranj 1146 1763 1756 1677
Bamala Veintemillas, Pilar La Salle Montemolin 3540 1500
Bandas Langenfeld, Krystian Club de Ajedrez Castillo Qadrit 5529 1500
Bandas Langenfeld, Oscar Club de Ajedrez Castillo Qadrit 5854
Baquedano Coarasa, Pablo Palacio De Pioneros 3764 2163 2179 2163
Bara Revilla, Jose Manuel Enroque de Barbastro 5270 1529
Bara Revilla, Mayte Enroque de Barbastro 5385 1500
Barcena Laguia, Francisco Teruel 36 1856 1853 1817
Baron Rodriguez, Jesus Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 991 2389 2417 2418
Barrado Cervera, Maria Ajedrez Zumban 4189 1591 1306
Barranco Castillo, Jose Antonio Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 38 1926 2061
Barranco Mananet, Fernando Monzon 4001 2017 2047 2034
Barrantes Munoz, Hugo Pedro Agrupacion 5026 2231 2207
Barres Bautista, Josue Utebo San Lamberto 2367 1667 1483
Barriendo Gomez, Alonso Marie Curie 5738
Barros Gutierrez, Angel Luis Agrupacion 39 2023 2083 2038
Bayod Rubia, Angel El Olivar 41 1951 1978 1947
Bayona Bafaluy, Jose Maria Binefar 2329 1814 1803 1785
Bazgau Raluca, Raul Utebo San Lamberto 5450 1500
Bea Romanos, Guillermo El Olivar 5181 1508 1025
Begue Sasot, Fernando Club Ajedrez Fraga 4042 1650 1650
Bel Alfaro, Carlos Palacio De Pioneros 5886
Belenguer Randet, Jesus Club de Ajedrez Jaque 43 1665 1683 1635
Belle Anchelergues, Itziar Marie Curie 5739
Bellido Martin, Jaime Club de Ajedrez Castillo Qadrit 4605 1591 1311
Bellido Martin, Marco Club de Ajedrez Castillo Qadrit 4897 1501 1026
Bellido Perez, Angel Club de Ajedrez Castillo Qadrit 4602 1584 1316
Bello Cera, Raul St. Casablanca 5246 1626 1320
Bellon Villa, Antonio GMS de Sabiñanigo 3590 1557 1453 1452
Belmonte De La Rosa, Elias Monzon 4862 1500 1230
Benavente Bel, Jose Luis Agrupacion 5593 1513
Berbegal Garcia, German Sainz de Varanda 3754 1547
Berbegal Pena, David St. Casablanca 5592 1500
Berbegal Pena, Miguel St. Casablanca 5591 1500
Berbegal Pinilla, German Sainz de Varanda 3720 1535
Berenguer Millan, Andres Pioneros de Alcañiz 4552 1512
Berenguer Puchol, Luis Adrian Pioneros de Alcañiz 5250 1500
Berges Guillera, Fernando Binefar 4995 1598 1542
Berna Fernandez-Miranda, Arturo Actur Rey Fernando 5051 1500
Bernabeu Puig, Adrian Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 5550 1500
Bernad Bellon, Jose Maria Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 1154 1794 1804 1771
Bernal Capdevila, Rodrigo St. Casablanca 5058 1500
Bernal Gil, Enrique St. Casablanca 5681 1531
Bernal Gimeno, Jorge Palacio De Pioneros 5879
Berne Gayan, Paula Marcos Frechin 5786
Bernues Berdala, Andres Cuarteajedrez 5216 1500
Bernues Del Rio, Fernando Cuarteajedrez 5683
Bes Bes, Maria Angeles Monsalud 470 1751
Bescos Cortes, Daniel St. Casablanca 341 2232 2231 2183
Betran Blasco, David Agustin Dr. Azua 5920
Betran Royo, Felipe Agrupacion 4459 1500
Biela Paredes , Diego Monsalud 5452 1500
Bielsa Garcia, Adrian Marcos Frechin 5787
Bielsa Marti, Sergio El Pilar Maristas 5577 1519
Bielsa Nieto, Javier Monsalud 5923
Bizcarrondo Osta, Pablo El Olivar 5378 1500
Blancas Llopis, Ciro El Olivar 4640 1640 1374
Blanco Martinez, Diego Marcos Frechin 5317 1500
Blanco Martinez, Izarbe Marcos Frechin 5329 1500
Blanco Martínez, Jorge Marcos Frechin 5316 1570 1259
Blanco Serrano, Angel Marcos Frechin 5035 1500
Blanco Serrano, Elisa Marcos Frechin 5034 1511
Blanquez Graus, Leo El Olivar 5637 1542
Blas Lorente, Cesar Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 4802 1662 1438
Blasco Camacho, Lizer Palacio De Pioneros 4999 1500
Blasco Gracia, Ixeya Marcos Frechin 5174 1500
Blasco Lazaro, Adriana Biblioteca Rey Ardid 5832
Blasco Lazaro, Isaac Biblioteca Rey Ardid 5830
Blasco Lopez, Samuel Monsalud 4508 1676 1493
Bley Suner, Sara Marcos Frechin 5476 1511
Boardman Galay, Nicolas Palacio De Pioneros 5878
Boj Gil, Pau Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 5088 1510
Bolea Ranera, Diego Marie Curie 5561 1500
Bometon Cambra, Andres Enroque de Barbastro 5643 1500
Bometon Cambra, Marcos Enroque de Barbastro 5666 1500
Boned Bometon, Victor Enroque de Barbastro 5642 1500
Boned Ezquerra, Jorge Club de Ajedrez Jaque 5632 1554
Bonet Herbera, Isabel Binefar 5282 1609 1455
Borque Salas, Marcos Utebo San Lamberto 5724
Bravo Aguado, Carlos Agrupacion 54 1511 1228
Brosa Soto, Jesus Peña Zaragocista 55 2008 1990 1966
Broto Izquierdo, Sixto Club de Ajedrez Jaque 5207 1562 1025
Bruna Barranco, Ignacio Palacio De Pioneros 3221 1704 1595
Bruned Alaman, Andrea GMS de Sabiñanigo 5506 1500
Buil Rello, Jose Antonio Club de ajedrez Jaime Casas 325 1795 1717 1699
Buil Solana, Mario Monzon 5254 1575 1352
Buisac Anadon, Pablo Club de Ajedrez Jaque 4110 2011 2020
Buisan Calvo, Daniel Marie Curie 5734
Buisan Calvo, Irene Marie Curie 5735
Buisan Zaharia, Pedro Club de Ajedrez Jaque 3945 1919 1918 1904
Bulmaga, Irina Club de ajedrez Jaime Casas 5925
Burgaz Pala, Jesus St. Casablanca 5870
Burguete Cortes, Cesar Independiente 387 1612
Burillo Lazaro, Amelia Agrupacion 3759 1500 1234 1198
Caballero Ortin, Jorge Palacio De Pioneros 3376 1786 1624
Caballero Santesteban, Eric Marcos Frechin 5654 1500
Cabestre Mines, Juan Ignacio Utebo San Lamberto 4855 1642 1397
Cabos Vidal, Esteban Club Ajedrez Fraga 3924 1609 1414
Cacho Almorin, Javier Palacio De Pioneros 2961 1731 1700 1676
Cajo Esteban, Ruben Dr. Azua 973 1922 1937 1912
Callaved Belarre, Martin Rosales del Canal 5419 1500
Calvo Cires, Luis GMS de Sabiñanigo 5500 1504
Calvo Garrido, Manuel Sainz de Varanda 5893
Calvo Gutierrez, Rafael Caissa-Hnos. Cortes 2662 1725 1659 1649
Calvo Mayayo, Jose Maria St. Casablanca 59 1901 1893 1872
Calvo Sanz, Juan Alberto Agrupacion 3349 1668 1603 1555
Calvo Simon, Jorge Helios 3448 2149 2206 2213
Calvo Villacampa, Jose Ignacio St. Casablanca 60 1882 1906
Calzada Campos, Jose Maria Actur Rey Fernando 1453 1685 1637 1605
Campana Valencia, Lidia Palacio De Pioneros 3987 1663 1354
Campo Pelegrin, Ramon Enroque de Barbastro 2000 1807 1810 1778
Canales Navarro, Carlos Club Ajedrez Fraga 3925 1699 1576 1561
Cantalejo Maestro, Gonzalo GMS de Sabiñanigo 5498 1627
Cantin Zaborras, Valentin Ramiro 62 2029 2053 2030
Canudo Barreras, Ismael Cuarteajedrez 5689
Carabantes Martinez, Jose Ignacio Monzon 4860 1628 1141
Carabantes Otal, Laia Monzon 4432 1571 1268
Carames Llaras, Ezaro Enroque de Barbastro 5880
Carazo Rodriguez, Pablo Torre del Jaque 5842
Carbonel Sanchez, Andres Tauste 4689 1707 1825
Cardesa Roche, Lucas Monsalud 4708 1500
Carela Ferrer, Francisco Javier Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 5194 1786 1687
Carilla Garcia, Angel ONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon 589 1738 1726 1719
Carilla Tomas, David Enroque de Barbastro 5881
Carraminana Lopez, Luis Antonio Caissa-Hnos. Cortes 860 1990 1947 1931
Carranza Sanchez, Marcos El Pilar Maristas 5580 1500
Carrasco Berges, Joaquin Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 2599 1664 1469
Carrasquer Alonso, Fernando Club de Ajedrez Jaque 3100 1932 1839 1833
Carrasquer Alonso, Luis Club de Ajedrez Jaque 3099 1840 1811 1818
Carrasquer Munoz, Alberto Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 1304 1784 1741 1714
Carrasquer Orus, Marcos Club Ajedrez Fraga 5898
Carrera Angulo, Nicolas Enroque de Barbastro 4965 1590 1328
Carreras Villagrasa, Pablo Marcos Frechin 4006 1834 1781
Carruez Berges, Fernando Agrupacion 65 2133 2035 1999
Carruez Berges, Santiago Agrupacion 66 1994 2022 1995
Carruez Gracia, Eduardo Agrupacion 3999 1896 1903 1885
Casanova Aldana, Gabriel Santa Isabel 1935 1617 1555 1539
Casanova Gracia, Luis Ajedrez Quinto 3738 1656 1580 1573
Casanova Lizaga , David Club de Ajedrez Castillo Qadrit 5533 1500
Casanova Mejias, Claudio Ejea 5306 1582 1561
Casanova Prefecto, Pablo Sainz de Varanda 5610 1510
Casas Carmona, Jorge Club Ajedrez Fraga 5188 1500
Casas Castillero, Jose Antonio Dr. Azua 455 1722 1764 1757
Casas Chine, German Club Ajedrez Fraga 68 1771 1787
Casasnovas Sanchez, Raul Agrupacion 5633 1564
Castera Montagud, Rafael Monsalud 3129 1745 1664 1642
Castillo Picapeo, Francisco Utebo San Lamberto 5728
Castillo Vega, Francisco Pioneros de Alcañiz 5729
Catalan Romea, Javier Torre del Jaque 70 1931 1956 1800
Cayetano Lopez, Manuel Marcos Frechin 5788
Cayetano Lopez, Martin Marcos Frechin 5789
Cazorro Urricelqui, Pablo Actur Rey Fernando 4654 1502
Ceamanos Diaz, Juan Francisco ONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon 1280 1860 1854 1695
Cebollada Pacheco, Jesus Raul St. Casablanca 1745 1957 1994 1971
Cebollero Mananet, Martin Monzon 5908
Cebrian Valverde, Jose Antonio San Jose 71 2111 2117 2101
Celimendiz Celimendiz, Jorge Actur Rey Fernando 5492 1562 1245
Celma Peris, Carlos Pioneros de Alcañiz 5618 1500
Celma Peris, Luis Pioneros de Alcañiz 5617 1500
Celma Pueyo, Ramon Santa Isabel 2255 1688 1610 1582
Cerezuela Gutierrez, Luis Marcos Frechin 3919 1510
Cerrajeria Ruiz, Jesus Maria Helios 73 2151 2173 2158
Cervera Soler, Ramon Marcos Frechin 1539 1569 1333 1303
Chamarro Catarecha, Miguel Angel Agrupacion 75 1830 1816 1761
Chapado Cebollero, Jose Antonio Club Atletismo Huesca 5002 1582 1261
Chavarri Moreno, Alejandro Delicias 4953 1500 1014
Chesa Chavarria, Aurelio Club Ajedrez Fraga 77 1785 1675 1658
Chiminelli Fernandez, Bruno El Olivar 5211 1547
Chine Infantes, Miguel Angel Club Ajedrez Fraga 581 1919 1870 1799
Chueca Lorente, Javier St. Casablanca 3447 2091 2140 2137
Cid Del Moral, Pablo Agrupacion 4796 1500
Cid Royo, Jonathan L'Aurora 342 2226 2234 2219
Cid Royo, Oscar L'Aurora 343 2013 2036 2021
Cifuentes Parada, Roberto Club de Ajedrez Jaque 2291 2436 2428 2428
Ciobanu, Carol Pioneros de Alcañiz 5858
Ciriano Lamban, Alejandro Marcos Frechin 3624 2017 2042 2043
Claver Paules, Jose Ignacio El Pilar Maristas 3098 1661 1636 1703
Co Lazaro, Dylan Sainz de Varanda 5895
Cobo Garrido, Diego Israel ONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon 1875 2058 2082 2068
Colas Longares, Rafael P Caissa-Hnos. Cortes 83 2283 2362 2345
Colom Sienes, Eduardo Palacio De Pioneros 2626 2068 2095 2074
Colon Garcia, Antonio Marcos Frechin 5359 1587 1351
Colon Garcia, Santiago Marcos Frechin 771 1962 1975 1905
Comenge Basterra, Leo St. Casablanca 5872
Comenge Basterra, Oliver St. Casablanca 5067 1500
Conde Negro, Francisco Javier Torre del Jaque 5813 1806
Conejero Moros, Alfonso Agrupacion 1515 1522 1125
Conon, Catalin Agrupacion 4923 1772 1620
Constin Balesescu, Ion Tauste 3416 1669 1695 1689
Corcuera Falconett, Alfredo St. Casablanca 5366 1577
Cordova Pardo, Pedro Actur Rey Fernando 3130 1615 1313
Coronas Cambra, Luis L'Aurora 1186 1673 1556 1554
Correas Marin, Antonio Pioneros de Alcañiz 5731
Correas Sanz, Ignacio Pioneros de Alcañiz 5730
Cortes Lizano, Jesus St. Casablanca 1966 2177 2240 2205
Cortes Sobrevilla, Cecilio Agrupacion 757 1637 1534 1513
Cosculluela Soto, Hugo Enroque de Barbastro 5713
Costa Gutierrez, Marta El Olivar 4868 1576 1106
Costa Pastor, Alejandro Club Ajedrez Fraga 4763 1512
Crespo Laborda, Alberto Palacio De Pioneros 4624 1724 1570
Cruz Egea, Jorge Monsalud 5919
Cuadrado Vazquez, Francisco Actur Rey Fernando 5053 1500
Cuartero Sancho, Argimiro Tauste 2028 1630 1587 1552
Cubillo Sarroca, Víctor Marcos Frechin 5331 1563 1267
Cuello Allue, Gabriel Enroque de Barbastro 5714
Cuello Allue, Rodrigo Enroque de Barbastro 5715
Cunillera Gomez, Laura Monzon 5255 1500
Damian Jasmine, Alexandra Ajedrez Zumban 5723
Dan, Teodor Palacio De Pioneros 4539 2086 2101 2094
De Francisco Torres, Javier Dr. Azua 5659 1500
De Francisco Gracia, Diego Marcos Frechin 5327 1527
De La Riva Fernandez, Eduardo El Olivar 601 1871 1838 1800
De Miguel Forradellas, Nicolas Cuarteajedrez 5852
De Pedro Moreno, Ivan Palacio De Pioneros 5267 1520
Del Corral Abancens, Alfonso Shatranj 369 1853 1889 1876
Del Hoyo Alonso, Rafael Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 5089 1509 1013
Del Hoyo Artigas, Antonio Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 4949 1509 1031
Del Hoyo Artigas, Elena Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 5551 1500
Del Rey, Diego El Olivar 1902 2394 2393 2381
Del Val Perez, Alvaro La Salle Montemolin 5522 1500
Delgado Crespo, Mairelys Club de ajedrez Jaime Casas 2370 2288 2239 2207
Delgado Munoz, Florian Enroque de Barbastro 5202 1500
Delgado Pascual, Ainhoa Enroque de Barbastro 4966 1501
Delgado Pascual, Hugo Enroque de Barbastro 4567 1681 1568
Delgado Salcedo, Eduardo Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 92 2189 2161 2129
Denisa Cernovschi, Ainhoa Marcos Frechin 5790
Diaz Barranco, Lucas St. Casablanca 5828
Diaz Barranco, Noe St. Casablanca 5827
Dieste Ramirez, Oscar Independiente 5928
Dolz Barea, Cristina Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 4746 1528
Dolz Barea, Guillermo Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 4532 1679 1482
Domingo Romance, Agustin Agrupacion 3710 1796 1728 1706
Dominguez Bujeda, Jesus Teruel 1392 2079 2087 2079
Dominguez Luzon, Fernando Delicias 1117 1955 1980 1946
Dominguez Valiente, Asier Dr. Azua 4849 1510
Dominguez Velazquez, Jesus Delicias 93 1836 1859 1473
Donoro Sanchez, Martin El Olivar 5645 1500
Donoso Saez, Julio Biblioteca Rey Ardid 5206 1500
Druska, Juraj Club de ajedrez Jaime Casas 5456 2501 2501
Duncanson Troyano, Andres Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 5424 1612 1428
Edeso Perez, Francisco Las Fuentes 649 1796 1812 1786
Egido Pardos, Diego Cuarteajedrez 5217 1500
Eizaguerri Floris, Maria Club de ajedrez Jaime Casas 3968 2096 2160 2014
Ena Arasanz, Alicia Marie Curie 5662 1500
Ereza Dominguez, Irati Miralbueno 5861
Ereza Vizcarra, Fernando Club de Ajedrez Jaque 3443 2089 2108 2097
Escario Nadal, Dario Club Atletismo Huesca 4961 1618 1336
Escartin Acin, Lorien GMS de Sabiñanigo 5509 1500
Escartin Lacasa, Jose Club de Ajedrez Jaque 4120 2126 2144 2125
Escolano Gormaz, David Marcos Frechin 5275 1500
Escudero Romero, Juan Pablo Monsalud 5866
Escuer Sanchez, Nestor Enroque de Barbastro 2158 2061 2080 2068
Esperanza Andres, Lizer Marcos Frechin 5791
Espinosa Reyes, Tomas Palacio De Pioneros 5624 1540
Estela Gallan, Paola Marcos Frechin 4004 1631 1379
Esteras Maza, Javier Monsalud 5017 1599 1292
Estiarte Sabate, Laia Club Ajedrez Fraga 5899
Ezquerra Benedicto, Clara Marcos Frechin 5792
Ezquerra Benedicto, Jose Luis Marcos Frechin 5793
Ezquerra Monge, Jorge Agrupacion 5313 1512
Fabre Cuartero, Alejandro Tauste 3134 1500 1100
Fabre Perez, Jose Maria Delicias 99 2023 2047 2026
Fahmy Moursy, Ahmed Tarek Caissa-Hnos. Cortes 4984 1867 1794 1775
Fantova Bescos, Enrique Marie Curie 5740
Fantova Bescos, Victor Marie Curie 5741
Farez Bravo, Aaron Ezequiel Enroque de Barbastro 5272 1513
Farinas Argudo, Adrian Marcos Frechin 3995 1806 1700
Farinas Argudo, Sandra Marcos Frechin 4203 1676 1429
Faro Perella, Alberto Binefar 100 1944 1964 1932
Felez Casedas, Carlos L'Aurora 105 1958 1974 1971
Felices Romeo, Alejandro Delicias 5671 1500
Felis Garrido, Valeria El Pilar Maristas 5595 1500
Felix Alcaraz, Armando Club Ajedrez Fraga 5563 1510
Fernandez Aira, Tomas Santa Isabel 2651 1633 1475 1442
Fernandez Camacho, Pablo Actur Rey Fernando 5440 1646
Fernandez Garza, Carmen St. Casablanca 5869
Fernandez Marzo, Alejandro Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 5700
Fernandez Rubio, Rafael Tauste 3248 2050 2072 2063
Fernandez Sierra, Pedro Jose Actur Rey Fernando 1940 1767 1650 1619
Fernandez Trillo, Mario Marcos Frechin 5328 1538
Fernandez Vidal, Marcos Club Ajedrez Fraga 5900
Ferrer Acedo, Hugo Marcos Frechin 5794
Ferrer Armale, Alejandro Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 4948 1568 1210
Ferrer Echavarri, Fco Javier ONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon 110 1922 1922 1902
Ferrer Enguita, Pedro Miguel Biblioteca Rey Ardid 4998 1615 1409
Ferreruela Romero, Jose Joaquin San Jose 1592 2036 2051 2034
Figuer Cortes, Samuel Marcos Frechin 5795
Figuer Cortes, Santiago Marcos Frechin 5796
Fle Jimeno, Guillermo Cuarteajedrez 4901 1500
Fleta Marin, Sergio El Pilar Maristas 1616 1681 1584 1575
Flor Lozano, Oscar Dr. Azua 5616 1504
Flor Rubio, Aday Dr. Azua 5652 1500
Flores Samperiz, Jorge Helios 2034 1962 1979 1976
Foj Cosialls, Hugo Binefar 5460 1500
Foj Cosialls, Jorge Binefar 5461 1500
Folch Redondo, Ruben Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 4806 1651 1387
Fondon Murillo, Alvaro Marie Curie 1763 1607 1650 1344
Fondon Perez, Adrian Marie Curie 5296 1510
Fontana Sotomayor, Luis Javier Club de ajedrez Jaime Casas 112 2261 2281 2264
Forcen Esteban, Daniel Club de ajedrez Jaime Casas 2693 2543 2555 2548
Fortea Marin, Miguel Club Atletismo Huesca 5690
Fraj Lahuerta , Roberto Monsalud 5572 1500
Franch Aznar, Marta Monzon 5907
Franco Ibanez, Carlos Shatranj 113 1957 1971 1936
Franco Sancho, Jorge Miralbueno 5147 1524 1136
Franco Sancho, Leyre Miralbueno 5221 1500
Freire Rodriguez, Rosana Monsalud 4599 1516 1390
Fron Guiu, Alba El Olivar 4566 1515 1145
Fron Guiu, David El Olivar 4160 1608 1328
Fron Merchan, Fernando El Olivar 4228 1659 1526
Fuentes Díaz, Jose San Jose 3392 1599 1426 1356
Fuentes Espuna, Juan Antonio L'Aurora 1185 1998 1982 1963
Fuentes Garces, Pedro Jon Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 5079 1510
Fuentes Jadraque, Claudia El Olivar 4347 1560 1214
Fuertes Fleta, Guillermo Palacio De Pioneros 5894
Fuertes Garay, Javier ONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon 494 1987 2004 1987
Fuertes Lopez, Jose Felix Actur Rey Fernando 2060 1620 1747
Fuster Garcia, Luis Miguel Marcos Frechin 1112 2141 2170 2169
Fuster Gracia, Adrian Ajedrez Zumban 4683 1500 1101
Gabarre Gimenez, Raul Utebo San Lamberto 4545 1746 1590
Galera Martinez, Mario St. Casablanca 5070 1500
Galicia Gracia, Pablo Enroque de Barbastro 5040 1898 1822
Galicia Luengo, Álvaro Palacio De Pioneros 5494 1503
Galicia Parra, Pablo Enroque de Barbastro 5200 1514 1205
Gallego Sanchez-Toril, Lidya Ajedrez Zumban 5179 1504
Galligo Gutierrez De Teran, Jose Ramon Marcos Frechin 4925 1560 1234
Galstyan, David El Olivar 5057 1829 1825
Galve Guinea, Alejandro El Olivar 1456 1992 2010 1994
Galvez Alcalde, Guillen Dr. Azua 5921
Galvez Longas, Isaac Ejea 632 1782 1708 1688
Galvez Pardos, Cecilia Marie Curie 5663 1500
Galvez Perez, Jose Luis Cuarteajedrez 118 1977 1979 1953
Garanto Martin, Ivan Monzon 5905
Garcea, Ricardo Mihai Monsalud 5310 1500
Garces Anso, Angel Tauste 3417 1534 1410
Garces Roman, Adrian Enroque de Barbastro 4824 1501
Garcia Acin, Carlota Marie Curie 5154 1500
Garcia Acin, Pablo Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 4560 1740 1572
Garcia Albero, Diego El Olivar 5210 1500
Garcia Alriols, Jesus Binefar 2454 1843 1870 1840
Garcia Alvarez, Sergio Actur Rey Fernando 5281 1500 1666
Garcia Andres, Daniel St. Casablanca 803 2052 2052 2029
Garcia Artal, Obdulio Ramiro 119 1758 1680 1652
Garcia Bagues, Rui Marie Curie 5555 1500
Garcia Betes, Angel Tauste 5442 1500
Garcia Betore, Jesus Tauste 3139 1691 1661 1606
Garcia Bueno, Juan Pablo El Pilar Maristas 518 1839 1873 1813
Garcia Canada, Alejandro Palacio De Pioneros 5711
Garcia Castilla, Jorge Binefar 4996 1511
Garcia Cruz, Dario Marcos Frechin 5165 1517
Garcia Estruch, Jorge Utebo San Lamberto 1105 1868 1768 1728
Garcia Estruch, Mauricio Utebo San Lamberto 4219 1626 1451 1449
Garcia Fernandez, Javier Teruel 436 2154 2170 2171
Garcia Fuentes, Jorge Teruel 5475 1530
Garcia Garcia, Enrique Dr. Azua 3424 1850 1789 1793
Garcia Gimenez, Victor GMS de Sabiñanigo 5513 1500
Garcia Ibanez, Daniel El Olivar 5402 1530
Garcia Langa, Miguel Marie Curie 5297 1500
Garcia Lasheras, Miguel Angel Las Fuentes 1689 1783 1704 1681
Garcia Lopez, Alberto Jose Caissa-Hnos. Cortes 1806 1835 1850 1845
Garcia Lopez, Antonio Caissa-Hnos. Cortes 461 1805 1792 1762
Garcia Martin, Daniel El Olivar 5705
Garcia Melendez, Julian Palacio De Pioneros 5269 1530
Garcia Mendez, Beatriz Marcos Frechin 1079 1782 1724 1694
Garcia Modrego, Diego Rosales del Canal 5416 1500
Garcia Modrego, Victoria Rosales del Canal 5709
Garcia Monterde, Francisco Jose Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 120 1873 1882 1847
Garcia Morales, Roberto Agrupacion 121 2099 2039
Garcia Morte, Pedro Torre del Jaque 5840
Garcia Morte, Sergio Torre del Jaque 5843
Garcia Sanchez, Juan Actur Rey Fernando 528 1902 1909 1731
Garcia Sarwar, Daro Utebo San Lamberto 5726
Garcia Suelves, Maria Cinta El Pilar Maristas 3859 1500
Garcia Valer, Jesus El Pilar Maristas 375 1865 1889 1824
Garcia Vicente, Nieves Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 3091 2082 2183 2175
Garcia Villar, Jon Cuarteajedrez 5219 1500
Garicano Jaen, Pablo Delicias 4758 1513 1028
Garicano Jaen, Pedro La Salle Montemolin 5171 1500
Garreta Crespo, Blas Monzon 2261 1824 1770 1758
Garreta Nieto, Maria Monzon 3753 1862 1781 1773
Garrido Alonso, Adrian El Pilar Maristas 5576 1500
Garrido Busto, Francisco ONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon 1768 1580 1485 1463
Garza Marco, Sergio Helios 125 2347 2406 2402
Gasca Uson, Miguel St. Casablanca 4283 1605 1432 1421
Gaspar Calvo, Luis Alberto Delicias 126 1942 1898 1883
Gaston Cabello, Jorge Ramiro 1612 1798 1747 1718
Gavin Roche, Enrique ONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon 390 2231 2244 2228
Gella Bitrian, Diego Club Atletismo Huesca 2813 2066 2090 2068
Gella Lopez, Angel Club Atletismo Huesca 127 2036 2095 2083
Gil Aguado, Moises St. Casablanca 129 2037 1988 1870
Gil Arpal, Joaquin Antonio ONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon 5458 1500
Gil Borobia, Ines Marcos Frechin 5797
Gil Borobia, Pablo Marcos Frechin 5323 1500
Gil Pineiro, David Teruel 1449 1927 1940 1914
Gil Rubio, Fermin Helios 5408 1528
Gimenez Carrasco, Alberto Ejea 3818 1660 1576 1567
Gimenez Sanchez, Leo Marcos Frechin 4489 1696 1452
Gimenez Sanchez, Manu Marcos Frechin 5477 1504
Gimenez Sanchez, Nico Marcos Frechin 5019 1500
Gimeno Diaz, Fernando Agrupacion 1288 1908 1815 1797
Gimeno Gimenez, Miguel Utebo San Lamberto 5727
Gimeno Oteo, Marco Antonio San Jose 135 2064 2109 2077
Gimeno Royo, Jose Andres Independiente 136 1747 1632 1588
Gimeno Torres, Laura Binefar 5464 1546
Gines Abad, Pedro Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 137 1987 1995 1975
Gines Esteo, Pedro Antonio Club de ajedrez Jaime Casas 4071 2350 2482
Giral Borao, Jose Antonio St. Casablanca 5814
Giral Casabona, Oscar St. Casablanca 5815
Girones Perez, Marta La Salle Montemolin 5175 1528 1003
Glavina Rossi, Pablo St. Casablanca 1867 2367 2407 2405
Gomez Calomarde, Saul Teruel 2622 1971 2006 2030
Gomez Salinas, Nestor Palacio De Pioneros 2542 2005 2020 2029
Goni Nicolae, Alicia Palacio De Pioneros 5892
Gonzalez Abos, Luis Miguel La Salle Montemolin 5575 1509
Gonzalez Alvarez, Ana Marie Curie 5350 1500
Gonzalez Azuara, Javier Helios 3601 1870 1732 1722
Gonzalez Barroso, David Club Atletismo Huesca 4130 1500
Gonzalez Camacho, Daniel Utebo San Lamberto 3013 1656 1614 1437
Gonzalez Campos, Alvaro Sainz de Varanda 5896
Gonzalez Corredor, Arturo Agrupacion 4235 1721 1642 1621
Gonzalez Duenas, Estela Marie Curie 5661 1500
Gonzalez Gambau, Jorge Club de Ajedrez Jaque 2167 2080 2107 2092
Gonzalez Palacios, Dario Manuel El Olivar 5635 1501
Gonzalez Rodriguez, Julio Monsalud 4710 1500
Gonzalez Romea, Edgar Palacio De Pioneros 5438 1521
Gonzalez Rubio, Santiago Marcos Frechin 4464 1500
Gonzalez Rubio, Sofia Marcos Frechin 5798
Gonzalez-Mendoza Garcia, Jose Antonio Agrupacion 2864 1781 1791 1768
Gonzalez-Simarro Borra, Enrique Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 497 1787 1714 1696
Gonzalez-Simarro Rubio, Cristina Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 4536 1511 1209
Gonzalez-Simarro Rubio, Enrique Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 4534 1602 1497
Gonzalo Lera, Jara Marcos Frechin 5799
Gonzalo Lera, Ruben Marcos Frechin 5800
Gordo Escalada , Fernando Monsalud 4709 1551
Goya Kohashikawa, Andrea El Pilar Maristas 5584 1500
Gracia Campo, Carlos Alberto El Olivar 1454 2060 2074 2069
Gracia Chueca, Jose Luis Actur Rey Fernando 1086 1648 1601 1560
Gracia Diloy, Soraya Torre del Jaque 5838
Gracia Laguens, Asuncion St. Casablanca 2681 1591 1473
Gracia Noguero, Javier Enroque de Barbastro 4339 1634 1256
Gracia Perez, Ariadna Marie Curie 5743
Gracia Perez, Rodrigo Marie Curie 5742
Gracia Plou, Sofia Delicias 5137 1500
Gracia Portero, Manuel Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 5427 1550 1421
Gracia Recaj, David Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 5158 1500 1023
Gracia Saez, Raul Palacio De Pioneros 4856 1605 1557
Gracia Suarez, Jesus San Jose 149 2099 2098 2073
Gracia Villar, Lorenzo Cuarteajedrez 4411 1508 1118
Gracia Yubero, Daniel St. Casablanca 5066 1500
Grasa Sanchez, Juan Jose Actur Rey Fernando 5488 1510
Grasa Solanas, Oscar Marcos Frechin 150 1767 1695 1703
Guallar Manero, Marcos St. Casablanca 5589 1500
Guerra Malo, Adrian Marcos Frechin 2631 1505
Guerrero Gracia, Sergio Sainz de Varanda 4699 1500
Gutierrez Barrachina, Jose Anton Ramiro 155 1811 1760 1739
Gutierrez Lizarraga, Manuel Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 4989 1562 1281
Gutierrez Mingueza, Ruben San Jose 1929 2030 2054 2041
Guzman Moneo, Alberto Helios 156 2191 2185 2175
Hartuche, Amalia Carolina Marie Curie 5769
Herce Calvo, Erik Dr. Azua 5846
Hernandez Bolea, Jorge Delicias 5136 1538 1218
Hernandez Calvera, Hernan Angel Las Fuentes 4980 1672 1620
Hernandez Delgado, Gabriel El Olivar 158 1924 1892 1876
Hernandez Garcia, Samuel Sainz de Varanda 5647 1500
Hernandez Melus, Juan El Olivar 5638 1500
Hernandez Sampietro, Adrian Actur Rey Fernando 5693
Hernando Fernandez, Pedro Elias Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 5095 1506 1191
Hernando Garcia, Antonio El Olivar 159 2067 2136 2120
Herranz Gracia, Diego Palacio De Pioneros 3145 1635 1487 1467
Herrero Gil, Antonio Pioneros de Alcañiz 5252 1500
Herrero Gracia, Lucas Pioneros de Alcañiz 4774 1562 1414
Herrero Marco, Ramon Jaque Pastor Cariñena 3508 1643 1545 1527
Herreros Felipe, Saul GMS de Sabiñanigo 5515 1500
Herreros Martin, Javier GMS de Sabiñanigo 5516 1500
Hidalgo Alias, Daniel Palacio De Pioneros 5603 1500
Hidalgo Gracia, Andres Monzon 3990 1883 1818
Hinojar Basa, Alfonso Marcos Frechin 1522 2172 2190 2170
Huarte Sanchez, Aimar Sainz de Varanda 4954 1560
Huerta Callejas, Dario Palacio De Pioneros 5710
Huerva Lacuna, Isidro Club de Ajedrez Jaque 4716 1718 1600
Hususan, Melisa Marcos Frechin 4232 1909 1749
Ibaibarriaga Santamaría, Pedro Club Atletismo Huesca 4843 1565 1155
Ibanez Ahmad, Adrian St. Casablanca 5831
Ibanez Ahmad, David St. Casablanca 5833
Ibanez Morillo, Francisco Javier Palacio De Pioneros 5720
Ibanez Tomas, Alonso Palacio De Pioneros 5722
Ibanez Tomas, Alvaro Palacio De Pioneros 5721
Ibanez Vidal, Javier Teruel 3438 1579
Ibatullin Romanov, Artemiy Monzon 4430 1548 1123
Ibatullin Romanov, Danil Monzon 4429 1524 1053
Iglesias Fernandez, Luis Palacio De Pioneros 1741 1876 1880 1863
Ignacio Lopez, Anahi Marcos Frechin 4930 1664 1406
Ilas Barsan, David Alexandru Monsalud 5918
Inglan Bielsa, Fernando Club de ajedrez Jaime Casas 333 2052 2087 2063
Iniguez Grane, Ignacio Agrupacion 5673 1500
Insa Castillo, Jose Manuel Palacio De Pioneros 3044 1702 1876
Iravedra Ainkov, Francisco Biblioteca Rey Ardid 4625 1626 1336
Isaiz Royo, Telma Monzon 5538 1500
Izaguerri Nunez, David Marie Curie 5148 1500 1028
Izaguerri Nunez, Leire Marie Curie 5559 1500
Jaime Galeano, Alcher El Olivar 5146 1551
Jaques Burguete, Raul St. Casablanca 422 2013 2023 2001
Jarabo Marin, Pablo Delicias 5468 1500
Jardiel Dobato, David Ajedrez Quinto 3571 1740 1687
Jario Dominguez, Diego Marcos Frechin 5024 1549 1153
Jario Garcia, Ricardo Marcos Frechin 164 2045 2106 2078
Javierre Conesa, Alfonso Las Fuentes 165 1873 1867 1867
Jimenez Azlor, Hugo Enroque de Barbastro 5043 1632 1387
Jimenez Fernandez, Alejandro Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 2891 2016 2008 1988
Jimenez Guillen, Gabriel El Olivar 5363 1500
Jimenez Guillen, Rodrigo El Olivar 4595 1673 1412
Jimenez Lafuente, Daniel Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 5549 1500
Jimenez Lozano, Lucia Delicias 4583 1500 1258
Jimenez Perez, Eloy Monzon 5257 1502
Jitiu, Iker El Olivar 5352 1500
Jorge Gimenez, Lucia Monzon 5909
Joven Alvarez, Jose Ignacio St. Casablanca 609 1893 1944 1902
Juan Gambin, Jose Miralbueno 5226 1510
Juberias Segura, Santiago Utebo San Lamberto 167 2014 2015 2005
Kryvoruchko, Yuriy Club de ajedrez Jaime Casas 5781 2685 2685
Kuzubov, Yuriy Club de ajedrez Jaime Casas 4819 2644 2644
Laborda Perez, Jose Antonio Ramiro 1611 1681 1516 1498
Labrador Postigo, Francisco M El Olivar 169 1865 1854 1822
Lacamara Pasamar, Miguel Helios 4834 1802 1720
Lacarda Ubico, Vicente Club de Ajedrez Jaque 2598 1602 1463
Lacoma Laboreo, Alfonso St. Casablanca 5820
Lacruz Algarate, Alvaro Agrupacion 3795 2059 2124 2121
Lafuente Aladren, Sacha St. Casablanca 5682 1500
Lahoz Gimeno, Manuel St. Casablanca 172 1936 1952 1799
Lahoz Rivas, Ignacio Agrupacion 1323 1830 1837 1839
Laliena Solanes, Luis ONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon 879 2149 2173 2185
Lamas Mercadal, Manuel Delicias 174 2105 2127 2117
Lamelas Andreu, Jose Carlos Club de Ajedrez Jaque 2245 1730 1635 1621
Lamelas Lisa, Bruno Club de Ajedrez Jaque 4886 1605 1316
Lana Rodriguez, David Agrupacion 2290 2270 2313 2301
Lanaspa Ballesteros, Federico Palacio De Pioneros 3610 1579 1341 1335
Lanaspa Gonzalez, Hector GMS de Sabiñanigo 5848
Lanau Broto, Jose Javier Club Atletismo Huesca 175 1880 1855 1629
Lanau Corzan, Gerardo Binefar 1562 1771 1747 1639
Lancis Villar, Juan Jose Santa Isabel 438 1799 1809 1760
Landa Garriga, Francisco Javier San Jose 1349 1849 1812 1792
Laplaza Ara, Carlos Club Atletismo Huesca 176 1944 1957 1944
Lapuente Mercadal, Jose Manuel Santa Isabel 705 1554 1442 1314
Lara Matas, Enrique Marcos Frechin 3024 1671 1632 1547
Lara Miralles, Francisco Actur Rey Fernando 5280 1500 1328
Lara Sanchez, Samuel El Olivar 5177 1522
Larios Herraiz, Enrique Actur Rey Fernando 1877 2010 2056 2061
Larrosa Mayo, Hugo Marie Curie 5295 1500
Larrosa Mayo, Valeria Marie Curie 5770
Larrosa Poves, Jose Manuel Agrupacion 469 1940 1942 1894
Lasheras De Miguel, Victor Cuarteajedrez 5218 1500
Lasheras Taira, Fernando Club Ajedrez Fraga 3961 1560 1266 1233
Lasierra Arceiz, Javier Tauste 1801 1603 1341 1325
Latorre Bueno, Francisco Las Fuentes 3553 1602 1506 1477
Latorre Mateo, Jaime Club Atletismo Huesca 2478 1703 1475
Latorre Monclus, Daniel Monzon 5143 1503
Latre Lopez, Mariano Club de Ajedrez Jaque 4416 1542
Laurinaviciute, Gabriele Utebo San Lamberto 5704
Lazaro Abadias, Andres St. Casablanca 4003 1713 1558 1528
Lazaro Navarro, Diego Marie Curie 5151 1500
Lazaro Olivan, Jose Maria Sainz de Varanda 5649 1500
Lazaro Pascual, Miguel Angel St. Casablanca 4874 1500 1203
Lazaro Ruiz, Raul St. Casablanca 5817
Lebron Duran, Jose Maria Dr. Azua 3826 1863 1830
Liarte Marinoso, Aaron Tauste 3506 1723 1659 1627
Lin, Marc Zhambo Sainz de Varanda 5570 1500
Lizana Escar, Adrian Club Atletismo Huesca 5222 1500
Llanes Luno, Pedro Alfredo Delicias 185 2017 2029 2010
Llanes Luno, Ricardo Delicias 186 2240 2255 2236
Llera Guerra, Sergio El Olivar 4985 1589 1325
Llera Lechon, Pilar Marcos Frechin 5801
Llorente Zaro, Alfonso Club de ajedrez Jaime Casas 2102 2446 2453 2438
Lloret Notivoli, Pablo Dr. Azua 4491 1583 1284
Llucia Marco, Luis Actur Rey Fernando 3289 1609 1486 1469
Lobaco Hernandez , David Monsalud 5455 1530
Longares Perez, Gregorio Jaque Pastor Cariñena 2386 1801 1779 1781
Lopez Aranda, Armando Palacio De Pioneros 5885
Lopez Capape, Armando Ramiro 395 1876 1807 1799
Lopez Carcas, Jesus Tauste 3208 1575 1337 1318
Lopez Caudevilla, David Actur Rey Fernando 3076 2154 2178 2163
Lopez Fabian, Alicia Zhengfeng Palacio De Pioneros 5719
Lopez Fernandez, Jesus Alberto Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 4830 1500 1022
Lopez Gascon, Manuel ONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon 5695
Lopez Gracia, Fernando Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 189 2276 2304 2293
Lopez Guaita, Fernando Utebo San Lamberto 190 2005 1888 1842
Lopez Hurtado, Diego Palacio De Pioneros 5884
Lopez Lazaro, Izan El Olivar 5650 1500
Lopez Lozano, David Marcos Frechin 1573 1746 1696
Lopez Micone, Ezequiel Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 4622 1656 1423
Lopez Micone, Nicolas Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 4621 1626 1366
Lopez Millan, Ignacio Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 5698
Lopez Perez, Pablo Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 4807 1505 1207
Lopez Pilleux, Alejandro Club Ajedrez Fraga 4211 1634 1421 1414
Lopez Sanz, Juan Marie Curie 5746
Lopez Villanueva, Jorge Marie Curie 5293 1500
Lorente Aguar, Ruben San Jose 1295 1693 1600 1566
Lorente Latorre, Antonio San Jose 348 1703 1607 1580
Lorente Melcon, Alejo Helios 5122 1571 1166
Lorente Melcon, Hector Helios 5197 1605 1309
Lorente Melcon, Maximo Helios 5124 1827 1661
Lorente Melcon, Nicolas Helios 5123 1792 1673
Lores Montanes, Raul Marcos Frechin 5802
Loro Garcia De Leon, Jose Juan Marcos Frechin 5128 1551 1296
Lou Moreno, Jorge El Pilar Maristas 5581 1500
Lozano Velez De Mendizabal, Fco Agrupacion 3135 1645 1617 1601
Luca, Ana Diana Marcos Frechin 4231 1672 1376
Lucas Belmar, Miguel Angel Las Fuentes 2976 1625 1754
Luena Barrao, Enrique Biblioteca Rey Ardid 5825
Luena Barrao, Federico Biblioteca Rey Ardid 5826
Luena Barrao, Jorge Biblioteca Rey Ardid 5824
Luis Vitalla, Fernando Club Atletismo Huesca 195 2123 2134 2115
Luño Hernandez, Rodrigo Marcos Frechin 4929 1552 1172
Luque Gonzalez, Diego Las Fuentes 827 1500
Machin Torcal, Eduardo El Olivar 196 1807 1794 1736
Macias Vera, David Monzon 5922
Maijo Diez, Ruben Sainz de Varanda 5609 1500
Maisterra Sanchez, Jesus El Olivar 4013 1639 1493 1465
Mallen Torrijo, Nicolas Jose Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 5422 1667 1376
Malo Guillen, Jose Luis Las Fuentes 199 2107 2116 2099
Malvis Sebastian, Lola Marie Curie 5747
Manau Laspalas, David Monzon 4859 1530
Manguez Cambra, Jose Luis Las Fuentes 1300 1901 1759 1733
Manuel Salas, Izar Binefar 5875
Manzanares Saiz, Jose Manuel Actur Rey Fernando 2984 1696 1629 1601
Marcellan Peire, Jesus Eduardo Ejea 200 1892 1926 1883
Marcen Cobos, Jose Carlos GMS de Sabiñanigo 5499 1500
Marchiano, Paolo Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 5697
Marco Alcaire, Ismael Cuarteajedrez 5032 1500
Marco Gines, Emilio Delicias 201 1970 1980
Marco Lamban, Alejandro La Salle Montemolin 4367 1500
Marcu, Darius Adrian Marcos Frechin 5803
Marcuello Abbad, Mateo Monzon 5904
Marin Puyalto, Jorge Ajedrez Quinto 2440 1594 1664 1564
Marinoso Aguaron, Raquel Tauste 3670 1500 1241 1244
Marti Areste, Ian Club Ajedrez Fraga 4767 1543 1070
Martin Barbero, Roberto Ramiro 204 1962 1968 1963
Martin Catalan, Juan Vicente Teruel 205 2053 1992 1977
Martin Enriquez, Peio Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 4821 1545 1169
Martin Menchero, Ivan Marcos Frechin 5857
Martin Morcillo, Oscar Miralbueno 5227 1596 1367
Martin Orihuela, Eloy Miralbueno 4782 1511 1128
Martin Pastor, Ivan Agrupacion 3357 1864 1779 1770
Martin Remirez, Marcos Monsalud 4805 1525 1078
Martin Sarrio, Ivan Sainz de Varanda 4761 1521
Martinez Alba, Ruben Pascual Marie Curie 4913 1500
Martinez Amaya, Santiago Cuarteajedrez 5432 1500
Martinez Arbones, Victor Club Ajedrez Fraga 4299 1694 1488
Martinez Arroyo, Fernando Agrupacion 4899 1632 1299
Martinez Benito, Alejandro La Salle Montemolin 5176 1500
Martinez Blanco, Ruben Delicias 5303 1500 1090
Martinez Cebolla, Alberto Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 209 2042 2086 2075
Martinez Cortes, Juan Pablo Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 5401 1523
Martinez Crespo, Juan Agrupacion 558 1683 1595 1569
Martinez Espiga, Francisco Javier Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 2112 1500 1155
Martinez Garcia, Rafael Sainz de Varanda 5608 1508 1131
Martinez Gonzalez, Alvaro Palacio De Pioneros 5622 1510
Martinez Julian, Miguel Marcos Frechin 5319 1500
Martinez Ramis, Rafael St. Casablanca 4481 1551 1392 1377
Martinez Saenz, Esteban Agrupacion 2627 1767 1691 1669
Martinez Sanz, Pablo Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 5157 1591 1140
Martinez Sebastian, Enrique Sainz de Varanda 5361 1500
Martinez Sebastian, Juan Jose Sainz de Varanda 5360 1500
Martinez Sevilla, Eneco Dr. Azua 4882 1520
Martinez Soriano, Daniel Dr. Azua 4884 1541
Martinez Soriano, Pablo Dr. Azua 4883 1520
Martori Flores, Carlos Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 5489 1522
Marzo Cetina, Francisco Ajedrez Zumban 5121 1520
Marzo Rubio, Ruben Palacio De Pioneros 5716
Mata Prada, Marcelo Enroque de Barbastro 4967 1528 1191
Matamoros Villarreal, Antonio Las Fuentes 213 1919 1923 1912
Mauri Murillo, Senen Enroque de Barbastro 1071 1624 1417 1403
Maza Broto, Pablo Club de ajedrez Jaime Casas 2441 2030 2045 2039
Mba Monge, Jesus Sainz de Varanda 5565 1500
Mediano Martinez, Juan Palacio De Pioneros 4512 1594 1381
Mejia Palomino, Rodrigo Alberto Caissa-Hnos. Cortes 4520 1794 1726
Melendo Camanes, Diego Miralbueno 5859
Mendoza Barcia, Mateo Independiente 5639 1526
Menjon Usan, Miguel Tauste 3157 1583 1536 1522
Merin Flores, Miguel Angel Ejea 3177 1785 1700 1680
Miechowicz, Lukas Monsalud 5914
Millan Bueno, Ariadna Marcos Frechin 5325 1537
Millan Bueno, Lorien Marcos Frechin 5324 1500
Millan Campos, Ramon Club de Ajedrez Jaque 4483 1500 1293
Millan Martin, Alfonso Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 218 2016 2012 1917
Millan Sancho, David Helios 2771 1735 1727 1697
Millan Ureta, Ruben Sainz de Varanda 4955 1520
Millan Villarroya, Carlos Dr. Azua 3666 1586 1196
Mimbela Lopez, Miguel A Agrupacion 220 2135 2141 2116
Mimouni Chopo, Abel Marie Curie 5771
Miranda Blasco, Fernando Agrupacion 590 1712 1630 1595
Miranda Garcia, Eduardo Monsalud 686 1856 1861 1843
Miranda Herrera, Belen Monsalud 4387 1689 1492
Miranda Herrera, Jorge Manuel Biblioteca Rey Ardid 4218 2064 2047 2114
Miranda Herrera, Marta Monsalud 4591 1565 1244
Miranda Herrera, Miguel Biblioteca Rey Ardid 4217 1896 1821
Miranda Melero, Sergio Enroque de Barbastro 4964 1578 1326
Miravete Alloza, Angel Actur Rey Fernando 5486 1567
Miravete Zarazaga, Sergio Actur Rey Fernando 5485 1549
Modrego Oro, Aurelio Club de ajedrez Jaime Casas 5484 1500
Modrego Zoco, Ivan Agrupacion 4700 1704 1624
Molina Espanol, Alejandro Monzon 5780
Molina Pastor, Francisco Delicias 224 2097 2115 2049
Mombiela De Sus, Jose Luis Las Fuentes 520 2020 1926 1933
Mompel Lancina, David Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 4039 1514
Monge Ortun , Javier Palacio De Pioneros 5047 1561
Monreal Spatolisano, Alejandro St. Casablanca 5068 1500
Monter Fauquet, Ivan Monzon 5437 1510
Monter Solans, Juan Monzon 1413 1821 1760 1756
Monter Solans, Marcos Monzon 1563 1641 1593
Montero Munoz, David Monsalud 5913
Montes Santos, Lorenzo Agrupacion 363 2072 2088 2064
Morales Anadon, Javier Agrupacion 5343 1500
Morales Anadon, Tomas Agrupacion 5073 1606 1310
Morales Diez, Carlos Ejea 5835
Morata Marin, Teodoro Teruel 227 2024 2037
Morato Garcia, Jesus Las Fuentes 2119 1876 1869 1847
Moraz Iglesias, Daniel Marcos Frechin 5326 1542
Moreno Antonio, Mario Helios 228 1726 1601 1589
Moreno Benaque, Pablo Sainz de Varanda 5362 1500
Moreno Burillo, Marcos Antonio Delicias 4743 1720 1569
Moreno Burillo, Maria La Salle Montemolin 5518 1500
Moreno Fernandez De La Puebla, Eugenio Actur Rey Fernando 5016 1527 1285
Moreno Gomez, Marcelo Sainz de Varanda 5569 1500
Moreno Gracia, Daniel Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 2285 2281 2311 2307
Moreno Gracia, David Marie Curie 1956 1916 1947 1947
Moreno Gracia, Guillermo Ajedrez Zumban 4359 1735 1584
Moreno Gracia, Samuel Ajedrez Zumban 4537 1515 1080
Moreno Latorre, Francisco Jose Ramiro 1090 1887 1900 1897
Moreno Martinez, Laura Marcos Frechin 2517 1870 1864 1869
Moreno Martin-Viveros, Alvaro Agrupacion 4312 2143 2169 2160
Moreno Merino, Rafael Agrupacion 486 1596
Moreno Pueyo, Jose Maria St. Casablanca 5816
Moreno Pueyo, Lorenzo St. Casablanca 5818
Moreno Yagüe, Martin Miralbueno 5237 1500
Morillo Ruiz, Julian Binefar 5877
Morlans Biarge, Eric Marcos Frechin 5804
Moron Molí, Jesus Roberto Actur Rey Fernando 3292 1513 1094
Moya Campo, Marta Palacio De Pioneros 4247 1532 1200
Moya Gimeno , Raul Marcos Frechin 4204 1932 1851
Moya Gimeno, Noelia Marcos Frechin 5023 1510
Munoz Bornao, Miguel Angel Shatranj 424 1720 1690 1676
Munoz Hernandez, Jorge Club Atletismo Huesca 5865
Munoz Moreno, Juan Jose El Olivar 4871 1582 1336
Munoz Munoz, Juan Carlos Helios 232 1955 1948 1924
Munoz Suarez, Luis Alberto Ramiro 938 1950 1944 1928
Munoz Valles, Africa El Olivar 4866 1534 1158
Munoz Valles, Jorge El Olivar 4666 1775 1636
Munoz Valles, Nilo El Olivar 5368 1500
Muro Castillo, Jose Luis Dr. Azua 4320 1550 1269
Muro Guerrero, Miguel Dr. Azua 3934 1916 1939 1921
Muro Turon, Raul Tauste 3418 1895 1865 1843
Navales Iranzo, Manuel Helios 234 1650 1583
Navarrete Martinez, Jesus Marie Curie 5349 1500
Navarro Alonso, Jorge Helios 1587 2192 2215 2199
Navarro Bellon, Africa Pilar GMS de Sabiñanigo 5849
Navarro Castan, Jesus Ramiro 932 1768 1664 1641
Navarro Ibarra , Javier Monsalud 5421 1515 1188
Navarro Lajoux, Hugo Cuarteajedrez 5433 1500
Navarro Lopez De Alda, Jesus M Ramiro 3517 1599 1445
Navarro Rodriguez, Jorge St. Casablanca 5911
Navarro Royes, Antonio Club Ajedrez Fraga 1022 1552 1475 1404
Navarro Rubio, Rafael Ejea 3608 1644 1525 1492
Navarro Sancho, Rafael Agrupacion 557 1777 1779 1750
Naya Sancho, Jose Ignacio El Pilar Maristas 1658 2070 2107 2090
Naya Sancho, Juan Manuel El Pilar Maristas 1659 1854 1855 1827
Nebot Vidal, Antonio Jose Independiente 2002 1861 1809 1779
Nedov, Octavian Ramiro 3374 1826 1726 1711
Neila Castillo, Miguel Angel Delicias 1838 2112 2143 2122
Neira Planas, Cesar Torre del Jaque 5856
Nerin Morcate, Elisabet Binefar 2134 1530 1322 1391
Newing Guillen, Jack Antonio Marie Curie 5772
Ni, Zhi Yang El Olivar 5708
Nicolas Zapata, Irene Teruel 4864 2264 2247
Nieto Reyes, Manuela Monzon 4222 1500
Noria More, Aleix Club Ajedrez Fraga 1026 1603 1435
Nortes Lopez, Raul Delicias 5927
Nunez Gonzalez, Victor Antonio San Jose 3482 1790 1800 1787
Nuno Gutierrez, German Agrupacion 4452 1541 1270
Nuñez Barrafon, Mateo Club Ajedrez Fraga 5189 1500
Obis Sanchez, Joaquin Agrupacion 5198 1578 1315
Obon Zuniga, Francisco San Jose 1450 1829 1773 1746
Ocabo Vera, Pedro Aristides Monzon 1003 1824 1759 1742
Ocana Marinos, Jobaldo Sainz de Varanda 5567 1500
Olivan Alvira, Alejandro Club de ajedrez Jaime Casas 582 1597 1426 1415
Olivan Blasco, Leonardo Utebo San Lamberto 5092 1635 1383
Olivan Lopez, Dario Utebo San Lamberto 5117 1934 1924
Olivares Clusa, Francisco Jose L'Aurora 1289 1696 1585 1560
Olmo Lasanta, Jorge Sainz de Varanda 5168 1510
Olmos Rovira, Sergio Monsalud 5915
Orriach Gonzalez, Juan Manuel Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 4093 1875 1825 1844
Ortega Nebra, Marcos Agrupacion 5365 1504
Orti Stock, Carlos Ajedrez Quinto 595 1864 1819 1793
Orti Stock, Juan Guillermo Víctor Ajedrez Quinto 5248 1500 1284
Ortin Calvete, Alvaro Actur Rey Fernando 5490 1500
Ortiz Calvo, Francisco Delicias 611 2013 2030
Ortiz Maseres, Roberto L'Aurora 4994 1595 1299
Ortiz Uriol, Jose Antonio Club Atletismo Huesca 5864
Osorio Marin, Alejandro Shatranj 3346 1995 1985 1966
Osuna Smyshlyayev, Ivan Biblioteca Rey Ardid 5311 1522 1206
Otal Bornau, Jose Miguel Ramiro 3162 1518 1323 1301
Pache Marconell, Juan Teruel 2948 1716 1798
Paesa Lia, Carlos Helios 4837 1579
Palacian Campodarve, Javier L'Aurora 324 1785 1756 1697
Palacian Campodarve, Jesus Shatranj 1596 1843 1845
Palacio Lalaguna, Jorge Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 4809 1557 1282
Palacio Sarria, Jorge Binefar 5465 1500
Palacios Herrero, Pablo Palacio De Pioneros 3518 2183 2224 2221
Palacios Latasa, Elias Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 238 2173 2188 2176
Pallares Borruey, Miguel Club Ajedrez Fraga 5473 1500
Pallares Jover, Adrian Club Ajedrez Fraga 5397 1536
Palomar Ramon, Santiago San Jose 243 1984 1994 1974
Paniagua Anton, Ignacio El Pilar Maristas 5887
Paniagua Checa, Sofia El Pilar Maristas 5583 1500
Pardina Baile, Martin L'Aurora 4010 1688 1617 1556
Pardo Calvo, Carlos GMS de Sabiñanigo 1404 1811 1788 1706
Pardo Rego, Venancio Agrupacion 555 1565 1552 1434
Pascual Romero, Lucas Sainz de Varanda 4762 1500
Pascual Romero, Marcos Sainz de Varanda 5169 1500
Pascual Sese, Lucas Las Fuentes 2003 1886 1764 1753
Pedrol Aguila, Mario Agrupacion 3690 1722 1615 1589
Peinado Glaria, Nicolas Palacio De Pioneros 5627 1500
Peiron Alos, Jose Andres Monzon 5910
Pelaez Marti, Victor Marie Curie 5773
Pellicer Abella, Emilio St. Casablanca 707 1778 1835 1808
Pellicer Cemeli, Jose Luis L'Aurora 246 1965 1968 1953
Pellicer Cerezuela, Miguel L'Aurora 3236 1974 2024 2009
Pellicer Lopez, Nerea Marie Curie 5774
Pellicer Sancho, Rafael Jose Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 247 1745 1645 1632
Pena Gil, Jose Alejandro ONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon 4227 1745 1640
Pena Zazurca, Jose Antonio Jaque Pastor Cariñena 3632 1694 1619
Perales Casas, Laura Marie Curie 5775
Perales Tobajas, Sergio Club de Ajedrez Castillo Qadrit 2110 1651 1565 1514
Pereda Diaz, Hugo Club de Ajedrez Castillo Qadrit 3163 1627 1576 1520
Pereira Reyes, Lucas Club Ajedrez Fraga 5242 1510
Perez Artigues, Ramon Dr. Azua 5605 1521
Perez Bella, Jose Maria Monsalud 1354 1652 1554 1523
Perez Bono, Marti Dr. Azua 5604 1501
Perez Boy, Pedro Santa Isabel 2820 1826 1803 1775
Perez Cavero, Adan Ajedrez Quinto 4258 1500
Perez Cerrillo, Antonio E. El Olivar 3605 1555 1335
Perez Dobato, Raul Club de Ajedrez Castillo Qadrit 5853
Perez Dominguez, Carlos Gines Teruel 4516 1553 1571
Perez Garralda, Jorge Marcos Frechin 5033 1500
Perez Perez, Jose Luis Caissa-Hnos. Cortes 4451 1617 1501
Perez Puyal, Jose Joaquin Club Atletismo Huesca 1882 1915 1846 1756
Perez Robles, Dario Dr. Azua 4920 1500
Perez Sirera, Jose Maria Actur Rey Fernando 3519 1582 1404 1386
Perez Tomas, Juan Manuel Marcos Frechin 3726 1772 1556
Perez Valdes, Julian Club de Ajedrez Castillo Qadrit 5534 1500
Peris Laorden, Gerardo Santa Isabel 255 1828 1801 1763
Pernias Gonzalez, Pedro Jose Rosales del Canal 5926
Pes Mateo, Angel Marie Curie 256 1970 1913 1899
Petru-Luis, Bogdan Marcos Frechin 5655 1500
Peyret Abadias, Joaquin Monzon 5903
Pilatre, Anakin Helios 5183 1500
Pineda Estopina , Andres Monsalud 5573 1500
Pineda Estopiña, Mateo Monsalud 5309 1508
Pinilla Álvarez, Jose Carlos Agrupacion 3834 1500 1145 1128
Pintanel Torres, Manuel Jaque Pastor Cariñena 3485 1625 1477 1451
Pintiel Arruego, Juan Luis Marcos Frechin 974 1896 1923 1916
Pitt Alonso , Eliot Marie Curie 4180 1550
Pitt Alonso, Amaya Marie Curie 5660 1500
Planas Domingo, Juan Antonio St. Casablanca 5819
Planas Torrea, Alberto Ejea 2268 1916 1932 1910
Planas Torrea, Francisco Javier Ejea 2265 2051 2101 2079
Plo Casanova, Diego Club de Ajedrez Castillo Qadrit 5531 1500
Polo Agustín, Lara Ajedrez Zumban 4193 1680 1473
Pomar Sarroca, Daniel Palacio De Pioneros 5623 1500
Pradas Munoz, Elena Monsalud 5916
Pradel Odina, Alejandro Marie Curie 4381 1500
Prades Agustín, Raul Ajedrez Quinto 3645 1693 1656
Pricopi, David Monzon 5262 1500
Prieto Martinez, Fco Javier Caissa-Hnos. Cortes 191 1848 1757 1716
Primo Miranda, Cesar Agrupacion 5845
Puerta Sanchez, Pablo Dr. Azua 5901
Puertolas Serena, Arturo L'Aurora 259 1827 1819 1813
Pueyo Asin, Jose Antonio El Olivar 3888 1595 1434
Pueyo Marin, Alvaro Miralbueno 5166 1500
Pueyo Marin, Rafael Miralbueno 4972 1558 1274
Pulido Berdun, Mateo Palacio De Pioneros 5882
Pulido Perez, Adrian Rosales del Canal 5415 1510
Qiu, Dong Xian GMS de Sabiñanigo 5851
Querol Soro, Sergio Las Fuentes 454 1880 1869 1870
Quesada De Luis, Pablo Club de Ajedrez Castillo Qadrit 4895 1510
Quesada Lopez, Luis Club de Ajedrez Castillo Qadrit 4404 1528 1220
Quibus Lasheras, Marcos El Olivar 5404 1520
Quintero Rodriguez, John Palacio De Pioneros 3017 1821 1788 1766
Quintilla Alonso, Nicolas Binefar 4814 1506 1137
Quintin Navarro, Alberto St. Casablanca 2501 2339 2396 2378
Ramiro Ovejero, Juan Luis Club de ajedrez Jaime Casas 515 2323 2362 2348
Ramo Frontinan, Cristobal El Olivar 262 2335 2343 2318
Ramon Perez, Jose Luis Agrupacion 263 2217 2229 2220
Ramos Lobera, Julia Monsalud 5356 1500
Ramos Monreal, Jorge Marcos Frechin 5480 1500
Ramos Monreal, Marta Marcos Frechin 5481 1500
Ramos Paicu, Samuel Torre del Jaque 5841
Ramos Redondo , Ximena Agrupacion 5340 1500
Ramos Redondo, Nayeli Agrupacion 5074 1587 1107
Rasal Feja, David Actur Rey Fernando 5487 1540
Recreo Tome, Carlos Club de Ajedrez Jaque 4117 1521 1301
Redolar Cortes, Angel Agrupacion 3273 1810 1757 1732
Redondo De Val, Dario Marcos Frechin 5805
Reguera Campillo, Moises Independiente 3436 1701 1578 1578
Remiro Juste, Fernando Jose Agrupacion 488 2228 2224 2194
Remon Del Corral, Juan GMS de Sabiñanigo 5668 1500
Repolles Bel, Antonio Peña Zaragocista 265 1825 1786 1767
Repolles Sevilla, Jose Carlos ONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon 2111 1774 1679
Requena Briones, Rafael Mariano El Olivar 2530 1640 1549 1530
Requena Munguira, Jorge El Olivar 2628 1951 1960 1942
Requeno Otín, Juan Jose El Olivar 3252 1567 1333 1312
Riaza Sebastian, Manuel Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 4811 1500 1077
Riazuelo Mainer, Maria Marie Curie 4947 1500
Ribera Miguez, Manuel Enroque de Barbastro 5205 1500
Rica Alvarez, Daniel Helios 4835 1551
Ricol Alcubierre, Mario Monzon 5902
Rios Escudero, Jesus Utebo San Lamberto 5696
Riosalido Diago, Juan Utebo San Lamberto 5725
Ripol Sebastian, Nicolas St. Casablanca 5069 1510
Robles Gomez, Miguel Angel Agrupacion 5253 1584 1340
Roche Lain, Daniel La Salle Montemolin 5377 1500
Roche Simon, Manuel Angel Delicias 267 2031 2048 2030
Rodrigo Arrastio, Carlos Monsalud 3909 1515 1193
Rodrigo Bordetas, David Monsalud 3790 1838 1767 1757
Rodrigo Ludosan, Nicolas Helios 5684
Rodrigo Nadal, Joaquin Club Atletismo Huesca 5703
Rodriguez Alegre, Oscar Enroque de Barbastro 3038 1679 1499 1513
Rodriguez Aranda, Kevin Monzon 3699 1840 1753 1738
Rodriguez Avellanas, Jose Manuel L'Aurora 575 1774 1720 1702
Rodriguez Gonzalez, Balbino ONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon 1203 1860 1870
Rodriguez Leiva, Manuel Club de ajedrez Jaime Casas 567 1858 1834 1820
Rodriguez Rodriguez, Marcos Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 4593 1620 1435
Roman Gimeno, Javier Las Fuentes 392 1907 1930 1918
Romanillos Concha, David Miralbueno 5230 1543 1237
Romanillos Guardingo, Amaya Miralbueno 5229 1538
Romanillos Guardingo, Jorge Miralbueno 5228 1509
Romeo Bagueste, Alberto Helios 5409 1500
Romeo Delfa, Marcos Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 5399 1500
Romeo Delfa, Sofia Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 5398 1500
Romero Brotons, Francisco GMS de Sabiñanigo 5497 1606
Romero Pallares, Daniel Palacio De Pioneros 3746 2187 2194 2184
Romero Rodilla, Hugo Marcos Frechin 5806
Romero Santos, Kilian Marie Curie 5562 1500
Romo Blasco, Adrian Teruel 2625 1828 1917 1968
Romon Poves, Raul Shatranj 2178 2211 2236 2237
Roque Sola, Andrea Club de Ajedrez Jaque 5029 1950 1903
Roque Sola, Gisela St. Casablanca 4788 1974 2046
Rosa Garcia, Jesus Binefar 2457 1786 1743 1720
Rosel Llanas, David Miralbueno 5233 1500
Rosel Llanas, Lucas Miralbueno 5234 1509
Rosu, Alberto Marcos Frechin 4924 1551 1250
Royo Asin , Jose Ignacio Monsalud 5454 1529
Rubio Corbaton, Raul Ajedrez Zumban 4358 1622 1286
Rubio Correa, Samuel Cuarteajedrez 5686
Rubio Sakaguchi, Luis Club Atletismo Huesca 5212 1500
Rueda Pellicena, Fernando Agrupacion 274 1694
Ruiperez Gumiel, Ramon Marcos Frechin 3047 1903 1899 1889
Ruiz Alonso, Nicolas St. Casablanca 5063 1510
Ruiz Espes, Luis Alberto Caissa-Hnos. Cortes 592 1900 1817
Ruiz Fernandez, Daniel St. Casablanca 5588 1560
Ruiz Gutierrez, Jose Manuel Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 278 1878 1757 1737
Sabes Lanau, Adrian Binefar 5876
Sabroso Fandos, Jorge Marie Curie 5384 1500
Sacristan Latorre, Alberto Palacio De Pioneros 2666 2083 2092 2109
Sacristan Latorre, Carlos Palacio De Pioneros 3481 1767 1688 1663
Sainz Sanchez, Javier Utebo San Lamberto 5445 1500
Salamero Pelay, Fernando Club Atletismo Huesca 281 2035 2081 2075
Salanueva Tobajas, Ander La Salle Montemolin 5185 1521
Salas Calvo, Alberto Ramiro 3220 1797 1664 1645
Salas Latorre, Jose Club de ajedrez Jaime Casas 3050 1826 1762 1749
Salazar Gonzalez, Alberto Club Atletismo Huesca 4791 1642
Salete Cabello, Sergio Rosales del Canal 5406 1556
Salete Sanchez, Adrian Rosales del Canal 5407 1510
Salete Sanchez, Victor El Olivar 5367 1652 1424
Salinas Leciñena, Carlota Marie Curie 5299 1500
Salinas Lopez, Diego Ajedrez Quinto 4479 1500
Salinas Paz, Luis Monzon 5264 1500
Salinas Paz, Sandra Monzon 5142 1524 1031
Salmeron Alzola, Sergio Marcos Frechin 5807
Salmeron Alzola, Alejandro Marcos Frechin 5332 1508 1175
Salo Sorolla, Javier Club Ajedrez Fraga 5472 1512
Salvador Gran, Adriana Marcos Frechin 5808
Salvador Gran, Alejandro Marcos Frechin 5924
Salvador Lekerika, Unai Sainz de Varanda 5574 1500
Sama Betrian, Alex Club Ajedrez Fraga 5552 1510
Sampedro Tena, Hector Palacio De Pioneros 5717
Samperiz Bespeschuk, Daniel Binefar 5874
San Jose Arilla, Ander GMS de Sabiñanigo 5850
San Lazaro Lorente, David Tauste 3419 1814 1810 1798
San Roman Del Rincon, Fernando Agrupacion 4106 1637 1359
Sanabria Mainar, Elena Cuarteajedrez 5688
Sanabria Mainar, Raul Cuarteajedrez 5434 1520
Sanchez Agueras, David Enroque de Barbastro 5712
Sanchez Anaya, Adrian Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 5162 1500
Sanchez Burillo, Eduardo Marie Curie 5768
Sanchez Burillo, Guillermo Marie Curie 1650 1610
Sanchez Castro, Roberto Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 284 1978 1962 1943
Sanchez Gascon, Ricardo Utebo San Lamberto 3170 1571 1378 1363
Sanchez Herrera, Miguel Agrupacion 285 2052 2113 2074
Sanchez Martin, Angel Teruel 1436 2159 2152 2192
Sanchez Martinez, Pablo Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 5702
Sanchez Perez, Carlos Marie Curie 1802 1601 1533 1505
Sanchez Perez, Saul Miralbueno 5860
Sanchez Royo, Jorge St. Casablanca 4981 1511 1361
Sanchez Valles, Jose Maria Monsalud 378 1848 1731 1699
Sancho Casale, Jesus Tauste 3171 1911 1940 1923
Sancho Cortes, Miguel Angel Marie Curie 288 2008 2035 2022
Sancho Gomis, Sergio Actur Rey Fernando 5048 1500
Sancho Vinues, Javier Marie Curie 4382 1568 1498
Sanclemente Aragues, Angel Enroque de Barbastro 2238 1719 1650 1628
Sandoaia Ion, Bianca Maria Torre del Jaque 5839
Sanjuan Perez, Jose Antonio Monzon 4059 1745 1704 1666
Sanjuan Segura, Ignacio Palacio De Pioneros 4266 1778 1719
Sanjulian Arruga, Pablo St. Casablanca 4125 1973 1982 1961
Sanmartin Agustin, Borja El Olivar 1809 2013 2013 2001
Sanroman Lopez, Julian Monzon 1567 1785 1821 1752
Sanroman Perez, Luis Monzon 5265 1525
Santarromana Aznar, Jesus Marie Curie 4977 1500
Santolaria Ochoa, Alba Marcos Frechin 3872 1644 1370
Santorroman Jovellar, Javier Enroque de Barbastro 1738 1825 1841 1697
Santos Hernandez, Higinio Shatranj 459 1648 1452 1420
Santos Morales, Marco Antonio Marcos Frechin 3206 1881 1879 1873
Santos, Jose Guilherme B Lima St. Casablanca 5847 2211 2211
Sanz Arilla, Luis El Olivar 1239 2250 2254 2254
Sanz Canales, Martin Marie Curie 5776
Sanz Copovi, Alberto Agrupacion 4104 1553 1325
Sanz Lopez, Ruben ONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon 406 1889 1875 1859
Sanz Navarro, Alberto ONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon 291 1689 1602 1575
Sanz Parron, Laura Marcos Frechin 5031 1645 1415
Sanz Pueyo, Adrian Marcos Frechin 5482 1507
Sarrablo Bernad, Sergio Monsalud 1959 1567 1197
Sarrio Bambo, Pablo Marie Curie 1705 1897 1916 1893
Sarto Ramos, Angel El Olivar 294 1919 1834 1816
Satue Caceres, Gael Cuarteajedrez 5014 1550
Saura Solano, Jose Luis Binefar 2113 1855 1842 1791
Sclifos, Denis Marcos Frechin 5656 1500
Sebastian Bespin, Ruben Marcos Frechin 1532 2082 2109 2105
Sebastian Franco, David Torre del Jaque 5836
Segura Bonet, Ramon St. Casablanca 297 1701 1719 1737
Segura Wroblewska, Gabriel Manuel Torre del Jaque 5862
Seral Diaz, Antonio ONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon 1206 1640
Serra Casas, Jaime Monzon 298 1616 1494 1462
Serrano Regaño, Diego Miralbueno 5235 1547
Serrat Claver, David Agrupacion 3228 1943 1902 1896
Sese Serrano, Celia St. Casablanca 5380 1500
Sese Serrano, Isaac St. Casablanca 5062 1510 1217
Sevil Laborda, Marcos Marcos Frechin 5333 1510
Sgibnev Huayllani, Daniel Vladimir Marcos Frechin 5021 1523 1155
Sierra Aguerri, Joaquin Tauste 1986 2092 2115 2097
Sierra Carceles, Athan Marcos Frechin 4553 1503
Sierra Carceles, Dafne Marcos Frechin 5138 1500
Sierra Diego, Vicente Ajedrez Quinto 1231 1881 1854 1832
Sierra Villarreal, Marcos Dr. Azua 4850 1500
Sig Vargas, Pablo Enroque de Barbastro 1570 1917 1901 1900
Simon Julian, Emma Marcos Frechin 5483 1500
Simon Julian, Leo Marcos Frechin 5320 1550
Siso Aguilar, David Club Ajedrez Fraga 4873 1525
Soguero Serrano, Carolina Ana Torre del Jaque 4982 1670 1516
Solana Garcia, Angel Helios 412 1620 1649 1665
Solanas Esteban, Hector Tauste 4905 1834 1646
Solanas Gabas, Ruben Monzon 5906
Solanas Godes, Beatriz St. Casablanca 2232 1745 1760 1798
Solano Bologa, Sebastian Miralbueno 5615 1500
Solano Lasierra, Javier L'Aurora 1008 2117 2146 2131
Solano Moreno, Maria Club Atletismo Huesca 5863
Solans Castillo, Jose Luis Enroque de Barbastro 5044 1500
Solera Sanchez, Roberto Dr. Azua 3665 1933 1906 1885
Soria Calvo, Gabriel Cuarteajedrez 4902 1532
Soria Calvo, Hector Cuarteajedrez 5435 1500
Soria Martinez, Mateo Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 5164 1500
Soria Ramos, Miguel Angel Cuarteajedrez 3910 1645 1524
Soria Villen, Alejandro Actur Rey Fernando 5439 1500 1468
Soriano Gracia, Manuel ONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon 3394 1948 1990 1975
Soriano Martinez, Adolfo ONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon 3523 1616 1483 1469
Sorinas Citoler, Ramon Monzon 4435 1723 1586
Sorinas Monfort, Claudia Monzon 4556 1514
Soto Fidalgo, Guillermo Monsalud 1789 1774 1751 1736
Stoica Negoita, Daria Ainhoa Club de Ajedrez Castillo Qadrit 5855
Subias Ruiz, Javier Ajedrez Quinto 3569 1667 1632 1625
Suliciu, Darius Club Ajedrez Fraga 5553 1520
Tame Marcuello, Jorge Utebo San Lamberto 5449 1500
Tamparillas Martin, Hector El Olivar 5646 1500
Tanco Salas, Jesus Maria Palacio De Pioneros 364 1832 1807 1801
Teixido Benedi, Andres Marcos Frechin 2109 1703 1758 1663
Teixido Martin, Dario Marcos Frechin 4869 1507 1188
Teixido Quintana, Andres Independiente 2649 1545 1529 1224
Tello Pelegrin, Carlos Marcos Frechin 5809
Teresa Moya, Alejandro Monsalud 2968 1793 1769 1745
Tierno Hernandez, Roberto Binefar 2796 1661 1563 1480
Tiestos Sanchez, Javier Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 5699
Timoneda Bespin, Alonso Pioneros de Alcañiz 5369 1540
Tolosa Sanchez, Nestor Monzon 4778 1517 1095
Tomey Monge, Bruno La Salle Montemolin 5520 1510
Torcal Andolz, Alfonso Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 305 1851 1762 1726
Torcal Miguel, Oscar Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 3810 2072 2064 2046
Torcal Miguel, Paula Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 3992 1727 1597 1590
Torrente Gayarre, Lorenzo Club de Ajedrez Jaque 4888 1597 1265
Torres Castello, Antonio Monzon 1869 1539 1386 1397
Torres Castello, David Monzon 4653 1664 1526
Torres Chamba, Luis David Monsalud 5912
Torres Fernandez, Diego Marcos Frechin 5810
Torres Fernandez, Ruben Marcos Frechin 5811
Torres Garces , Andrea Monzon 5266 1500
Torres Garces, Hugo Monzon 4555 1505
Torres Montes, Juan St. Casablanca 4410 1766 1655
Torrijos Heredia, Adrian Palacio De Pioneros 4639 1551 1202
Torrubiano Barquinero, Fernando ONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon 5694
Trallero Lazaro, Diego Monzon 5779
Trasobares Galan, Juan Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 5706
Trias Santamaria, Leo Cuarteajedrez 5687
Tudorica Suliciu, Lucas Club Ajedrez Fraga 5897
Turon Bozal, Valeria Palacio De Pioneros 5621 1500
Turon Perez, David Tauste 3350 1857 1879 1868
Ubeda Gimeno, Angel Dr. Azua 3570 1617 1410 1393
Uceda Mazon, Alejandro Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 5000 1500 1224
Ullo Narro, Gonzalo El Pilar Maristas 5578 1500
Urdaniz Garces, Jose Vicente St. Casablanca 550 1678 1677 1580
Urfanel Garcia, Mario St. Casablanca 5590 1500
Urgel Varela, Fernando San Jose 2234 1811 1811 1816
Uriel Esteban, Miguel Angel ONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon 2054 1500
Valero Checa, Adrian El Olivar 5634 1501
Valero Llorente, Jorge Palacio De Pioneros 5883
Valero Miguel, Carlos Palacio De Pioneros 4818 1595 1538
Valladolid Martin, Luis Monsalud 366 1647 1557 1510
Valle Salo, Javier Palacio De Pioneros 4997 1500 1003
Vallejo Blasco, Arturo Marcos Frechin 3878 1700 1652 1637
Vallejo Blasco, Marta Marcos Frechin 3877 1774 1793 1764
Vallejo Puyal, Francisco Monzon 4861 1500
Vallejo Ruiz, Unai Marcos Frechin 5330 1538 1112
Vallverdu Miret, Oscar Club Ajedrez Fraga 4787 2088 2104 2098
Van Ojik, Mark ONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon 3422 2237 2226 2291
Varela Munoz, Jose Antonio Actur Rey Fernando 2342 1704 1765 1707
Varela Olmo, Ana Independiente 2819 1604 1519 1531
Vela Frago, Alberto St. Casablanca 4400 2065 2040
Vela Torrea, Alberto St. Casablanca 4878 1542
Velamazan Gomez, Angel ONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon 311 1837 1771 1766
Vera Aranjuelo, Jesus Maria Caissa-Hnos. Cortes 312 1976 1985 1936
Vera Jimenez, Andres Tauste 2375 1916 1944 1926
Vera Sanchez, Angel Marcos Frechin 3618 1578 1479
Veras Sanz, Marino El Olivar 313 2082 2102 2076
Vicente Casas, Alberto Rosales del Canal 5414 1500
Vicente Gomez, Lorien Palacio De Pioneros 5670 1631 1438
Vicente Moreno, Mario Ajedrez Zumban 5209 1522
Vicente Yanez, Luis Helios 5495 1500
Vidaller De Pedro, Leon Binefar 3385 1865 1772 1712
Vila Buesa, Claudia Marie Curie 5777
Vila Buesa, Jaime Marie Curie 5153 1500
Villa Torrano , Alejandro Monsalud 5130 1679 1703
Villalba Ciudad, Ana Marcos Frechin 4928 1515 1137
Villalba Ciudad, Maria Marcos Frechin 5022 1500
Villalba Embid, Marcos Club de Ajedrez IberCaja 4168 2029 2054
Villalba Embid, Pilar La Salle Montemolin 5519 1503
Villalba Hernandez, Julio Utebo San Lamberto 4526 1510
Villegas Labalsa, Roman Monzon 4600 1500
Villuendas Valero, Adrian El Olivar 2366 2249 2268 2265
Vinuales Ferro, Antonio Club Atletismo Huesca 4111 1745 1695 1691
Vinuales Satue, Jose Antonio Club Atletismo Huesca 2903 1781 1705 1685
Vivas Graf, Marcos Palacio De Pioneros 5629 1500
Viver Ruiz, Jesus ONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon 5457 1500
Vizueta De La Calzada, Juan Club de Ajedrez Jaque 5135 1530
Wang, Junsheng El Olivar 5718
Yanez Acin, Gonzalo Club de Ajedrez Jaque 318 1713 1662 1638
Yus Casalo, Blanca El Pilar Maristas 5582 1501
Yus Torrijos, Enrique El Pilar Maristas 5888
Zambrana Petisme, Ramiro Palacio De Pioneros 3450 2011 2091 2107
Zamora Lopez, Hugo Marie Curie 5778
Zapata Ferrer, Ruben St. Casablanca 5873
Zarazaga Teruel, Javier Agrupacion 5314 1500
Zarroca Javierre, Javier Monzon 5535 1501
Zubialde Ayala, Gonzalo Agrupacion 3140 1832 1794 1773
Cargando datos...