Gestión de federaciones


Listado de Elo FEDA. Enero 2015


Cód.JugadorClubTítuloELOVariaciónPartidas
14705Añaños Palacios, DavidSt. Casablanca  2047 
20004Añaños Palacios, DiegoSt. Casablanca  1662 
13398Abad Vinas, Jesus ManuelSt. Casablanca  1849 
20916Abancens Fernandez, BernardoTeruel  1840 
25295Abellan Iranzo, JoseEl Peon Pasado Andorra 1736 
29172Abenia Porroche, RobertoAjedrez Quinto  1651 
13401Accattato Martin, MarioMonzon  2211 
13801Accattato Martin, NicolaMonsalud  1992 
4029Adan Allueva, JoseAgrupacion  1672 
11105Adla Martin, DiegoSt. Casablanca  2485 
28355Agudo Hernandez, RafaelMonsalud  1466 
10Aguirre Izaguirre, Pedro JoseClub de Ajedrez IberCaja  2226 
29419Agustin de Dios, AdrianClub Ajedrez Fraga 1596 
2904Ainsa Claver, IgnacioSabiñanigo 1976 
23206Alava Garcia, Jose AntonioC.E. Banco Santander  1503 
14499Almale Biel, JesusIndependiente 1650 
841Alonso Blasco, Jose MiguelLas Fuentes  2098 
23Alonso Fdez-Revuelta, RodrigoCaissa-Hnos. Cortes  2085 
4212Alsina Franco, SergioCasino Sariñena 1935 
13412Alvarez Gonzalo, Miguel AngelSt. Casablanca  1948 
20721Alvaro Rada, GonzaloShatranj  1506 
25947Amillo Navarro, IsmaelRamiro 1341 
13810Andreu Sin, RaulSMA Barbastro  2068 
12867Ania Puertolas, JavierCalatayud  1808 
4312Ansola Marquinez, AlbertoMonsalud  2056 
4313Anson Casaos, AlejandroHelios  1875 
13811Antoli Royo, Joaquin MiguelClub de ajedrez Jaime Casas  2443 
14708Anton Caturla, SergioMarcos Frechin  1821 
36Antonano Fernandez - Quincoces, AvelinoSt. Casablanca  2030 
4326Aparicio Lecha, FulgencioAgrupacion  1719 
38Aparicio Navarro, PedroHelios  2189 
24909Arbiol Val, SergioActur Rey Fernando  1618 
2921Argueso Palomino, ManuelMonsalud  1724 
4390Argueso Pascual, JorgeMonsalud  1974 
4391Argueso Pascual, ManuelMonsalud  1880 
23473Ariño Castan, FedericoBinefar  1761 
24044Arias Alvarez, AlbertoUtebo San Lamberto 1814 
48Arinez Bruna, OctavioEl Olivar  2116 
28168Arjol Lopez, DanielSt. Casablanca  1636 13 
16187Arregui Untoria, CarlosSt. Casablanca  2078 
4448Arrieta Otero, GermanMonsalud  1850 
29424Arrieta Restrepo, StevenMonzon  1514 
22740Arteaga Jimenez, FranciscoCaissa-Hnos. Cortes  1612 
25038Artiaga Bueno, Jose MariaUtebo San Lamberto 1528 
28368Asin Jimenez, Pedro JoseEjea  1778 
4481Aso Miranda, CarlosSt. Casablanca  1965 
13650Aspas Aspas, MarianoSanta Isabel 1745 
24380Atares Rodriguez, PedroAgrupacion  1566 
4496Avellanas Pau, Miguel AngelSMA Barbastro  1888 
4497Avellanas Tomas, JoseSabiñanigo 1907 
20020Aviol Perez, Jose MarianoActur Rey Fernando  1927 15 
29426Ayensa Garcia, Miguel AngelSt. Casablanca  1495 
29427Ayensa Vazquez, Jose AngelSt. Casablanca  1514 
20021Aznar Andres, Maria PilarShatranj  1657 
24720Baguena Marin, Antonio MiguelJaque Pastor Cariñena  1405 
28370Baguena Marin, Jose LuisJaque Pastor Cariñena  1367 
2114Bailo Remacha, SantiagoEl Olivar  2043 
1700Baldellou Vicente, RobertoSan Jose  2037 
27138Ballarin Corvinos, JorgeBinefar  1573 
4576Ballonga Arruego, AlejandroShatranj  1774 
26825Baquedano Coarasa, PabloPalacio De Pioneros 1809 
2660Barcena Laguia, FranciscoTeruel  1968 
2472Baron Rodriguez, JesusClub de Ajedrez IberCaja  2437 
1701Baron Rodriguez, JorgeClub de Ajedrez IberCaja  2315 
28041Barranco Mananet, FernandoMonzon  1640 
914Barros Gutierrez, Angel LuisAgrupacion  2173 
2661Bayod Rubia, AngelEl Olivar  2060 
20931Bayona Bafaluy, Jose MariaBinefar  1794 
23220Becana Jimenez, AlfonsoIndependiente 1747 
4670Belenguer Randet, JesusClub de Ajedrez Jaque  1706 
29820Bellon Villa, AntonioSabiñanigo 1558 
20037Bellosta Lopez, PabloSt. Casablanca  2089 
4672Belmonte Barragan, AvelinoCalatayud  1777 
2662Beltran Langarita, AlfredoPeña Zaragocista 1741 
28827Berges Barrau, JorgeCasino Sariñena 1519 
27296Berges Soro, JesusAjedrez Quinto  1426 
15839Biarge Carnicer, ArturoCMU Pedro Cerbuna 1861 
24396Biarge Fanlo, JorgeEscaque 65  1781 
110Brosa Soto, JesusPeña Zaragocista 2092 
24405Budria Gimenez, DanielAjedrez Quinto  1674 
23075Bueno Cardenas, RafaelONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon  1589 
2666Buil Rello, Jose AntonioClub de ajedrez Jaime Casas  1932 
29714Buisan Zaharia, PedroClub de Ajedrez Jaque  1493 
25976Burillo Lazaro, AmeliaAgrupacion  1533 
2667Burillo Rodríguez, CarlosEl Olivar  2081 
28388Cabos Morer, JaimeClub Ajedrez Fraga 1739 
2959Cabrera Moreno, DanielL'Aurora Estadilla  2202 
14522Cajo Esteban, RubenDr. Azua 1854 
17332Calleja Sanchez, AlfredoSabiñanigo 1961 
15125Calvo Gutiérrez, RafaelCaissa-Hnos. Cortes  1702 
1143Calvo Mayayo, Jose MariaSt. Casablanca  1945 
27307Calvo Sanz, Juan AlbertoAgrupacion  1673 
25979Calvo Simon, CristinaSt. Casablanca  1546 
24729Calvo Simon, JorgeSt. Casablanca  1912 
4981Calzada Campos, Jose MaríaActur Rey Fernando  1752 
23500Campo Berdala, CarlosEl Olivar  1700 
5012Campo Millan, DiegoDelicias  2050 
20946Campo Pelegrin, RamonSMA Barbastro  1713 
28391Canales Navarro, CarlosClub Ajedrez Fraga 1537 
913Cantin Zaborras, ValentinRamiro 2125 
5132Carilla Garcia, AngelONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon  1770 
5133Carilla Puyo, FernandoSt. Casablanca  1794 
5152Carramiñana Lopez, Luis AntonioCaissa-Hnos. Cortes  1986 
23506Carrasquer Alonso, LuisCMU Pedro Cerbuna 1606 
5168Carrasquer Munoz, AlbertoClub de Ajedrez IberCaja  1818 
133Carruez Berges, FernandoAgrupacion  2164 
134Carruez Berges, SantiagoAgrupacion  2146 
29626Carruez Gracia, EduardoAgrupacion  1776 12 
14760Casanova Aldana, GabrielSanta Isabel 1637 
27316Casanova Gracia, LuisAjedrez Quinto  1605 
13834Casas Castillero, Jose AntonioDr. Azua 1789 
20953Castera Montagud, RafaelMonsalud  1724 
28173Castillo Algarate, JavierSt. Casablanca  1505 
29435Castillo Algarate, MarinaSt. Casablanca  1157 
21219Castillo Sanjuan, DanielClub de Ajedrez IberCaja  2003 
13266Cebollada Pacheco, Jesus RaulSt. Casablanca  2053 
2341Cebrian Valverde, Jose AntonioSan Jose  2173 
14767Celma Pueyo, RamonSanta Isabel 1655 
216Cerrajeria Ruiz, Jesus MariaHelios  2173 
21657Cervera Soler, RamonMarcos Frechin  1530 
5575Chamarro Catarecha, Miguel AngelAgrupacion  1954 
151Chesa Chavarria, AurelioClub Ajedrez Fraga 1762 
27337Chine Infantes, Miguel AngelClub Ajedrez Fraga 1869 
14539Chueca Forcen, AlbertoEl Olivar  2312 
25346Chueca Lorente, JavierSt. Casablanca  1949 
5344Cifuentes Parada, RobertoClub de Ajedrez Jaque  2461 
26156Cirera Sancho, AlbertoMonsalud  1886 
26157Ciriano Lamban, AlejandroMarcos Frechin  1879 
5354Citoler Serrat, AdrianoMonzon  1925 
28997Climente Martinez, Jose LuisSabiñanigo 1913 
16667Cobo Garrido, Diego IsraelONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon  2060 
13661Codina Escudero, JuanTauste 1509 
156Colas Longares, Rafael PCaissa-Hnos. Cortes  2288 
20509Colom Sienes, EduardoCMU Pedro Cerbuna 2038 
27750Colominas Villalba, JavierMonsalud  1595 
25350Constin Balesescu, IonTauste 1759 
15142Coronas Cambra, LuisL'Aurora Estadilla  1614 
1319Correas Marcen, Jose MariaEl Olivar  2009 
14282Cortes Lizano, JesusSt. Casablanca  2180 
5490Cortes Sobrevilla, CecilioAgrupacion  1710 
29720Dan, TeodorPalacio De Pioneros 1585 
5634De la Cruz Chumillas, ValerioIndependiente 1955 
2668De La Riva Fernandez, EduardoEl Olivar  1971 
5674De Pablo Raga, TomasAgrupacion  1606 
15774De Pablo Zuniga, Hector LuisMarcos Frechin  1867 
5686Del Alamo Cob, FrutosRamiro 1926 
1721Del Corral Abancens, AlfonsoShatranj  1899 
11268Del Rey, DiegoEl Olivar  2372 
15082Delgado Crespo, MairelysClub de ajedrez Jaime Casas  2280 
26843Domingo Romance, AgustinAgrupacion  1683 
5797Dominguez Bujeda, JesusTeruel  2142 
3002Dominguez Luzon, FernandoDelicias  2011 
20109Donoso Sanchez, AlejandroCMU Pedro Cerbuna 2220 
2669Echarte Buil, OscarPalacio De Pioneros 2200 
5860Edeso Perez, FranciscoLas Fuentes  1799 
5863Egea Fernandez, RaulMarcos Frechin  1820 
27758Eizaguerri Floris, MariaClub de Ajedrez IberCaja  1767 14 
29897Enguita Ibarra, HugoSt. Casablanca  1610 
25997Ereza Vizcarra, FernandoClub de Ajedrez Jaque  1527 
29445Escanilla Quiros, CarlosDr. Azua 1226 
5902Escartin Buisan, Francisco JavierSabiñanigo 1859 
29082Escartin Lacasa, JoseClub de Ajedrez Jaque  1569 
14549Escuer Sanchez, NestorL'Aurora Estadilla  2071 
26316Espian Cremalle, RaulSanta Isabel 1862 
5968Esteban Marín, FranciscoCalatayud  1750 
909Fabre Perez, Jose MariaMarcos Frechin  2094 
29446Farell Reigal, DanielMonzon  1367 
1249Faro Perella, AlbertoBinefar  1967 
2672Felez Casedas, CarlosL'Aurora Estadilla  1995 
22824Fernandez Rubio, RafaelTauste 2099 16 
13873Fernandez Sierra, Pedro JoseActur Rey Fernando  1798 
6210Ferrer Echevarri, Fco JavierONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon  1981 
14108Ferreruela Romero, Jose JoaquinSan Jose  2010 
6231Figuer Montero, FernandoRamiro 1837 
13285Fleta Marin, SergioAgrupacion  1575 
13874Flores Samperiz, JorgeHelios  1931 
260Fontana Sotomayor, Luis JavierClub de ajedrez Jaime Casas  2324 
16291Forcen Esteban, DanielClub de ajedrez Jaime Casas  2519 
16292Forcen Esteban, VictorMarcos Frechin  1954 
28429Fredes Sin, JorgeMonzon  1763 
28075Fredes Sin, JoseMonzon  1598 
6334Fuentes Espuña, Juan AntonioL'Aurora Estadilla  1938 
13469Fuertes Lopez, Jose FelixActur Rey Fernando  1758 
1735Fuster Garcia, Luis MiguelMarcos Frechin  2176 
2677Gómez Zazurca, RodolfoClub Atletismo Huesca 1755 
21228Gallegos Gomez, JacintoIndependiente 1709 
12906Galve Guinea, AlejandroEl Olivar  2054 
24095Galvez Longas, IsaacEjea  1718 11 
906Galvez Perez, Jose LuisCaissa-Hnos. Cortes  1969 
28432Gamarra Cirac, JorgeC.E. Banco Santander  1358 
21703Garcés Anso, Juan CarlosTauste 1628 
25379García Arrazola, Jesús MariaCalatayud  1671 
15175García Artal, ObdulioRamiro 1620 
6491García Estruch, JorgeSabiñanigo 1862 15 
6494García Fernández, JavierTeruel  2173 
6558García Méndez, BeatrizMarcos Frechin  1811 
24098García Montolar, CésarTauste 1835 
14563Garcia Alriols, JesusBinefar  1916 
6443Garcia Andres, DanielSt. Casablanca  2041 
21704Garcia Betore, JesusTauste 1697 
23550Garcia Caballero, Luis IgnacioUtebo San Lamberto 1617 
29007Garcia Campo, DarioMonzon  1431 
28077Garcia Estruch, MauricioSabiñanigo 1322 
23268Garcia Garcia, EnriqueDr. Azua 1713 
25751Garcia Gracia, Victor HugoSanta Isabel 2009 
6528Garcia Lasheras, Miguel AngelLas Fuentes  1815 
14113Garcia Lopez, Alberto JoseCaissa-Hnos. Cortes  1938 
6532Garcia Lopez, AntonioCaissa-Hnos. Cortes  1830 
6589Garcia Monterde, Francisco JoseClub de Ajedrez IberCaja  1944 
15510Garcia Perez, RamonIndependiente 1873 
6631Garcia Valer, JesusAgrupacion  1936 
2306Garcia Vicente, NievesCaissa-Hnos. Cortes  2206 
15931Garreta Crespo, BlasMonzon  1849 
27764Garreta Nieto, MaríaMonzon  1486 
15932Garrido Busto, FranciscoONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon  1717 
911Garza Marco, SergioClub de ajedrez Jaime Casas  2415 
29011Gasca Uson, MiguelSt. Casablanca  1348 
6679Gaspar Calvo, Luis AlbertoMarcos Frechin  1885 
6681Gaston Cabello, JorgeRamiro 1823 
2045Gavín Roche, EnriqueONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon  2284 
28850Gavin Murillo, SergioActur Rey Fernando  1287 
6690Gayán Carceller, Miguel AngelONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon  1832 
21408Gella Bitrian, DiegoCMU Pedro Cerbuna 2056 
306Gella López, AngelClub Atletismo Huesca 2106 
29795Gil Aban, SergioIndependiente 1460 
2676Gil Capape, Marco AntonioCaissa-Hnos. Cortes  2102 
28603Gil Lopez, Francisco JavierMarcos Frechin  1324 
6722Gil Pineiro, DavidTeruel  1916 
23859Giménez Fernández, AlfonsoClub Atletismo Huesca 1716 
27373Gimenez Carrasco, AlbertoEjea  1515 
14850Gimenez Martinez, AlbertoSt. Casablanca  2169 
6736Gimeno Benedi, Pedro JesusActur Rey Fernando  1964 
6737Gimeno Díaz, FernandoONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon  1831 
907Gimeno Oteo, Marco AntonioSan Jose  2122 
6739Gimeno Royo, Jose AndresEl Olivar  1721 
312Gines Abad, PedroClub de Ajedrez IberCaja  2053 14 
13895Glaria Tevar, SalvadorSan Jose  1851 
11102Glavina, PabloSt. Casablanca  2418 
6771Gomez Anadon, DanielSt. Casablanca  2262 
323Gomez Luesia, Jesus CAgrupacion  2169 
21721Gomez Salinas, NestorCMU Pedro Cerbuna 1928 
15195González Gambau, JorgeClub de Ajedrez Jaque  2132 
28762Gonzalez Andres, ArturoSt. Casablanca  1431 
25399Gonzalez Azuara, JavierHelios  1662 
29592Gonzalez Corredor, ArturoC.E. Banco Santander  1545 
577Gonzalez Felez, Jose JulianCaissa-Hnos. Cortes  2248 
16742Gonzalez-Mendoza Garcia, Jose AntonioAgrupacion  1835 
29463Gonzalez-Simarro Borra, EnriqueClub de Ajedrez IberCaja  1613 
6993Gracia Campo, Carlos AlbertoEl Olivar  2071 
15954Gracia Chueca, Jose LuisActur Rey Fernando  1583 
28765Gracia Escartín, ClaraClub Atletismo Huesca 1143 
6996Gracia Martinez, Juan PabloHelios  1851 
465Gracia Suarez, JesusIndependiente 2152 
7014Grasa Solanas, OscarMarcos Frechin  1650 
14347Guetas Sanchez, HugoL'Aurora Estadilla  2175 
1740Gutierrez Barrachina, Jose AntonRamiro 2002 
12449Gutierrez Mingueza, RubenSan Jose  2092 
2037Guzmán Moneo, AlbertoHelios  2226 
14351Hefty Hilardo, Jorge WClub de Ajedrez IberCaja  2340 
359Hernandez Delgado, GabrielEl Olivar  1951 
21735Hernandez Montoro, IreneClub de Ajedrez IberCaja  1548 
360Hernando García, AntonioEl Olivar  2195 
29464Herranz Gracia, AlbertoPalacio De Pioneros 1542 
24500Herranz Gracia, DiegoPalacio De Pioneros 1447 
7180Herrero Gomez, RafaelC.E. Banco Santander  1910 
24234Herrero Marco, RamonJaque Pastor Cariñena  1597 
7208Hinojar Basa, AlfonsoMarcos Frechin  2227 
29799Hinojosa Montiu, AlbertoSanta Isabel 1526 
28457Huerva Lacuna, PabloCasino Sariñena 1676 
7253Ibañez Sanz, VicenteCalatayud  2033 
14598Ibanez Lasheras, RamonLas Fuentes  1793 
14127Iglesias Fernandez, LuisPalacio De Pioneros 1782 
2492Inglan Bielsa, FernandoClub de ajedrez Jaime Casas  2105 
23589Izquierdo Lupón, Jos ManuelCMU Pedro Cerbuna 1648 
7323Jaques Burguete, RaulSt. Casablanca  2034 
2493Javierre Conesa, AlfonsoLas Fuentes  1923 
20206Jimenez Fernandez, AlejandroClub de Ajedrez IberCaja  2032 
20208Joven Alvarez, Jose IgnacioSt. Casablanca  1953 
644Juberias Segura, SantiagoSt. Casablanca  2033 
15561Labena Bernal, AntonioSt. Casablanca  2106 
21049Laborda Perez, Jose AntonioRamiro 1609 
3104Labrador Postigo, Francisco MEl Olivar  1937 
27019Lacruz Algarate, AlvaroMonsalud  1862 
14602Lafarga Bueno, DanielSt. Casablanca  1897 
368Lafarga Santorroman, DavidSMA Barbastro  2231 
7444Lahoz Gimeno, ManuelSt. Casablanca  1997 
7445Lahoz Rivas, IgnacioAgrupacion  1860 
2680Laliena Solanes, LuisONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon  2172 10 
408Lamas Mercadal, ManuelDelicias  2155 10 
28464Lana Lacuna, SergioCasino Sariñena 1790 
14361Lana Rodriguez, DavidAgrupacion  2275 
27177Lanaspa Ballesteros, FedericoONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon  1583 
2101Landa Galindo, VíctorL'Aurora Estadilla  1917 
2681Landa Garriga, Francisco JavierONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon  1878 
411Laplaza Ara, CarlosClub Atletismo Huesca 1964 
7470Lapuente Mercadal, Jose ManuelSanta Isabel 1612 
15221Larios Herraiz, EnriqueActur Rey Fernando  2058 
13922Larios Villa, Francisco JavierEjea  1945 
26711Larraga Navarro, AdriánActur Rey Fernando  1622 
21748Larraz Giganto, CarlosClub de Ajedrez IberCaja  1858 
7483Larrosa Poves, Jose ManuelAgrupacion  2062 
28465Lasheras Taira, FernandoCasino Sariñena 1358 
15977Lasierra Arceiz, JavierTauste 1626 
12935Latorre Abad, FernandoONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon  2067 
23595Latorre Bueno, FranciscoLas Fuentes  1614 
29469Lazaro Abadias, AndresSt. Casablanca  1297 
7513Lencina Orodea, JavierCaissa-Hnos. Cortes  1809 
15567Lera Perez, Jose CarlosLas Fuentes  1621 
26814Liarte Marinoso, AaronTauste 1671 
2041Llanes Luño, Pedro AlfredoIndependiente 2125 
426Llanes Luño, RicardoDelicias  2198 
20233Lleyda Naval, JustoL'Aurora Estadilla  1968 
27033Llucia Marco, LuisActur Rey Fernando  1655 
7547Longares Pérez, GregorioJaque Pastor Cariñena  1734 
7562Lopez Capape, ArmandoRamiro 1895 
24117Lopez Carcas, JesusTauste 1507 
23601Lopez Caudevilla, DavidActur Rey Fernando  2053 
2382Lopez Gracia, FernandoSt. Casablanca  2342 
2682Lopez Guaita, FernandoAgrupacion  1990 
7599Lopez Lafuente, GabrielSabiñanigo 1664 
29839Lopez Pilleux, AlejandroClub Ajedrez Fraga 1168 
13150Lorente Aguar, RubenPeña Zaragocista 1702 
3119Lorente Latorre, AntonioPeña Zaragocista 1649 
20575Lozano Velez De Mendizabal, FcoAgrupacion  1699 
20225Lucas Belmar, Miguel AngelLas Fuentes  1796 
1197Luis Vitalla, FernandoClub Atletismo Huesca 2173 
502Mínguez Guinda, AndresCaissa-Hnos. Cortes  1939 
2683Machín Torcal, EduardoEl Olivar  1913 
1755Mainar García, AntonioShatranj  1696 
28775Maisterra Merino, AaronClub de Ajedrez IberCaja  1308 
28199Maisterra Sanchez, JesusEl Olivar  1524 
2281Malo Guillen, Jose LuisLas Fuentes  2180 
24119Mancho Fondevila, JorgeClub de Ajedrez Jaque  1888 
7791Manguez Cambra, Jose LuisLas Fuentes  1780 
27216Manguez Tomas, AndresAgrupacion  1721 
24122Manzanares Saiz, Jose ManuelActur Rey Fernando  1717 
24537Marín Fuertes, Angel MariaJaque Pastor Cariñena  1856 
14141Marcellan Peire, Jesus EduardoEjea  1954 
25211Mariñoso Aguaron, RaquelTauste 1356 
12680Marin Tolosa, GuillermoTeruel  1956 
27922Marquez Gongora, Jose FranciscoSanta Isabel 1492 
7886Martín Barbero, RobertoRamiro 1958 
28481Martín Bozas, FernandoClub de Ajedrez Jaque  1537 
916Martín Catalan, Juan VicenteTeruel  2099 
13538Martínez Crespo, JuanAgrupacion  1793 
8004Martínez García, Jos LuisAgrupacion  1962 
29664Martínez Ramis, RafaelSt. Casablanca  1363 
12684Martin Moreno, LuisJaque Pastor Cariñena  2319 
29480Martin Pastor, IvanAgrupacion  1732 
2036Martinez Asensio, Juan MiguelAgrupacion  2081 
3136Martinez Carnicer, EduardoSabiñanigo 1836 
1757Martinez Catalan, Fco JavierL'Aurora Estadilla  2242 
7975Martinez Cebolla, AlbertoClub de Ajedrez IberCaja  2058 
27181Martinez Gonzalez, SaraDr. Azua 1198 
28483Martinez Martinez, DanielEl Peon Pasado Andorra 1582 
13940Martinez Martinez, Pedro JoseMonsalud  1780 
15604Martinez Saenz, EstebanAgrupacion  1761 
29846Mauri Murillo, AdriánSMA Barbastro  1519 
29847Mauri Murillo, SenenSMA Barbastro  1373 
15611Maza Broto, PabloClub de ajedrez Jaime Casas  2077 
488Melendez Fierro, Juan BautistaEl Olivar  2180 
29023Mendoza Barcia, PedroMonzon  1299 
24559Menjon Usan, MiguelTauste 1650 
21455Merín Flores, Miguel AngelEjea  1740 
26186Millán Villarroya, Miguel AngelDr. Azua 1653 
908Millan Martin, AlfonsoClub de Ajedrez IberCaja  2126 
95Mimbela Lopez, LuisAgrupacion  2115 
499Mimbela Lopez, Miguel AAgrupacion  2182 
8309Miranda Blasco, FernandoAgrupacion  1809 
3150Miranda Cuartero, Juan CarlosSanta Isabel 1821 
8310Miranda Garcia, EduardoMonsalud  1845 
29940Miranda Herrera, Jorge ManuelMonsalud  1555 15 
23620Miret Muñoz, CesarBinefar  1564 
2499Mombiela De Sus, Jose LuisLas Fuentes  2012 
23922Monreal Lasheras, MarianoAgrupacion  1668 
25122Monter Solans, JuanMonzon  1813 
27446Montes LLorente, DiegoAgrupacion  1770 
28945Montes Sanchez, FranciscaMonsalud  1500 
2686Montes Santos, LorenzoHelios  2094 
26187Moraz Lasuen, JulioAjedrez Quinto  1773 
8467Moreno Antonio, MarioHelios  1777 
14627Moreno Gracia, DanielSt. Casablanca  2322 
14399Moreno Gracia, DavidSt. Casablanca  1934 
8486Moreno Latorre, Francisco JoseRamiro 1958 
28947Moreno Martin-Viveros, AlvaroMonsalud  1693 14 
14928Moreno Martinez, LauraMarcos Frechin  1841 
29484Moreno Monterde, EvaMonsalud  1343 
893Muñoz Bornao, Jose MariaShatranj  2004 
1769Muñoz Bornao, Miguel AngelShatranj  1777 
2459Muñoz Muñoz, Juan CarlosHelios  2085 
13953Muñoz Suárez, Luis AlbertoRamiro 1996 
28500Muro Guerrero, MiguelDr. Azua 1651 
24137Muro Turón, RaulTauste 1904 17 
15629Naval Martinez, AlbertoIndependiente 1669 
12969Navarro Alonso, JorgeHelios  2165 
8631Navarro Castan, JesúsRamiro 1869 
20287Navarro Gomez, MelchorCalatayud  1535 
8636Navarro Gomez, Miguel AngelSanta Isabel 1850 
14407Navarro Royes, AntonioClub Ajedrez Fraga 1625 
24582Navarro Rubio, RafaelEjea  1663 14 
2687Navarro Sancho, RafaelAgrupacion  1772 
12466Naya Sancho, Jose IgnacioDelicias  2143 
12972Naya Sancho, Juan ManuelDelicias  1905 
27459Nebot Vidal, Antonio JoseCasino Sariñena 1801 
23327Nedov, OctavianRamiro 1798 
13352Neila Castillo, Miguel AngelDelicias  2139 
27460Nerin Morcate, ElisabetBinefar  1399 
27461Nicolau Perez, PabloSainz de Varanda 1395 
23330Nuñez Gonzalez, Victor AntonioAgrupacion  1803 
8703Obon Zuñiga, FranciscoMarcos Frechin  1871 
8706Ocabo Vera, Pedro AristidesMonzon  1806 
8734Oliván Alvira, AlejandroClub de ajedrez Jaime Casas  1572 
27466Olivares Clusa, Francisco JoseCasino Sariñena 1538 
8810Orti Stock, CarlosAjedrez Quinto  1997 
20307Otal Bornau, Jose MiguelRamiro 1594 
27470Otin Nasarre, AlbertoIndependiente 1594 
28117Paño Pinilla, ErnestoSabiñanigo 1707 
8880Palacián Campodarve, JavierL'Aurora Estadilla  1852 
21104Palacin Algas, AngelC.E. Banco Santander  1987 
21105Palacin Casamayor, AngelC.E. Banco Santander  1565 
24595Palacios Herrero, PabloPalacio De Pioneros 2059 
563Palacios Latasa, Elías El Olivar  2257 
14640Palazuelos Serrano, Jose LuisONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon  1952 
2299Palomar Ramon, SantiagoSan Jose  1983 
20313Palos Oroz, FernandoCalatayud  1751 
8936Pardina Baile, MartínL'Aurora Estadilla  1783 
8937Pardo Calvo, CarlosSabiñanigo 1818 
8941Pardo Rego, VenancioAgrupacion  1655 
25918Pardo Serrano, CarlosPalacio De Pioneros 1714 
20318Pascual Sesé, LucasClub de Ajedrez Jaque  1739 
29489Pedrol Aguila, MarioAgrupacion  1553 
2688Pellicer Cemeli, Jose LuisL'Aurora Estadilla  2056 
26077Pellicer Cerezuela, MiguelL'Aurora Estadilla  1912 
9018Pellicer Sancho, Rafael JoseClub de Ajedrez IberCaja  1778 12 
20323Perales Tobajas, SergioEscaque 65  1574 
23642Pereda Díaz, HugoEscaque 65  1609 
16051Perez Bella, Jose MariaMonsalud  1660 
11723Perez Boy, PedroSanta Isabel 1862 
29607Perez Sirera, Jose MariaActur Rey Fernando  1432 
9188Peris Laorden, GerardoSanta Isabel 1852 
589Pes Mateo, AngelDelicias  2007 
27866Pinilla Álvarez, Jose CarlosAgrupacion  1231 
26082Pintanel Torres, ManuelJaque Pastor Cariñena  1584 
9242Pintiel Arruego, Juan LuisMarcos Frechin  1901 
14648Planas Torrea, AlbertoEjea  1950 
13745Planas Torrea, Francisco JavierEjea  2077 
1770Portero Garnica, Miguel AngelMarcos Frechin  2157 
2410Prieto Martínez, Fco JavierCaissa-Hnos. Cortes  1900 
2411Puértolas Serena, ArturoL'Aurora Estadilla  1955 
15290Pueyo Marina, GerardoRamiro 1890 
9394Puig-Pey Palé, JaimeL'Aurora Estadilla  1785 
9423Querol Soro, SergioLas Fuentes  1971 
20351Quintín Navarro, AlbertoSt. Casablanca  2306 
28627Quintero Rodríguez, JohnAgrupacion  1804 
2412Ramiro Ovejero, Juan LuisClub de ajedrez Jaime Casas  2358 
616Ramon Perez, Jose LuisAgrupacion  2252 
20354Ramos Sanchez, MartinClub de Ajedrez IberCaja  1854 
21823Redolar Cortes, AngelONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon  1605 
23959Reguera Campillo, MoisesUtebo San Lamberto 1578 
2690Remiro Juste, Fernando JoseAgrupacion  2269 
2042Repolles Bel, AntonioPeña Zaragocista 1932 
14982Requena Briones, Rafael MarianoEl Olivar  1670 
16459Requena Munguira, JorgeEl Olivar  1950 
27493Requeno Otín, Juan JoseEl Olivar  1485 
28220Roche Almarcegui, SergioAgrupacion  1580 
635Roche Simon, Manuel AngelDelicias  2159 
25811Rodrigo Bordetas, DavidMonsalud  1710 
21828Rodriguez Alegre, OscarSMA Barbastro  1469 
27085Rodriguez Aranda, KevinMonzon  1703 
13992Rodriguez Avellanas, Jose ManuelClub Atletismo Huesca 1797 
1771Rodriguez Leiva, ManuelClub de ajedrez Jaime Casas  1966 
13997Rodriguez Rodriguez, ManuelClub Atletismo Huesca 1861 
3223Román Gimeno, JavierLas Fuentes  1906 
26909Romero Pallares, DanielPalacio De Pioneros 1929 13 
13600Romon Poves, RaulIndependiente 2334 
27095Rosa Garcia, JesusBinefar  1729 
669Royo Onde, ManuelIndependiente 1830 
28803Rubio Parias, CarlosClub Ajedrez Fraga 1225 
14199Rubio Tello, AbelSan Jose  1881 
14006Ruipérez Gumiel, RamónMarcos Frechin  1906 
2695Ruiz Gutierrez, Jose ManuelUtebo San Lamberto 1799 
20386Sacristan Latorre, AlbertoCMU Pedro Cerbuna 2032 
24868Sacristan Latorre, CarlosMonsalud  1653 
684Salamero Pelay, FernandoClub Atletismo Huesca 2171 
21501Salas Calvo, AlbertoRamiro 1688 13 
20388Salas Latorre, JoseClub de ajedrez Jaime Casas  1803 
27516Salvador Gonzalo, HugoMarcos Frechin  1378 
23368Samper Alarcón, Julio AlfredoONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon  1636 
23002San Lazaro Lorente, DavidTauste 1768 
2696Sanchez Castro, RobertoClub de Ajedrez IberCaja  2035 
21508Sanchez Gascon, RicardoActur Rey Fernando  1538 13 
10118Sanchez Gomez, EnriqueMarcos Frechin  2036 
699Sanchez Herrera, MiguelSt. Casablanca  2185 
10125Sanchez Lopez, AlejandroMonzon  1941 
10136Sanchez Martin, Angel Teruel  2152 
2697Sanchez Moreno, Jose CarlosAgrupacion  1882 
29694Sanchez Perez, CarlosDelicias  1552 
12803Sanchez Valles, Jose MariaMonsalud  1753 15 
20884Sancho Casale, JesusTauste 2007 
1246Sancho Cortés, Miguel AngelMarcos Frechin  2052 
2533Sancho Cortes, Maria AngelesClub de Ajedrez IberCaja  1998 
16911Sanclemente Aragues, AngelSMA Barbastro  1722 
28542Sanjuan Perez, Jose AntonioMonzon  1618 
29509Sanjulian Arruga, PabloSt. Casablanca  1384 
13009Sanmartín Agustín, BorjaEl Olivar  2036 
29524Sanmartín Grasa, JesúsSMA Barbastro  1306 
10201Sanmiguel Mateo, LuisCalatayud  1918 
10202Sanroman Lopez, JulianMonzon  1851 
10233Santos Hernandez, HiginioShatranj  1749 
21846Santos Morales, Julio CesarMarcos Frechin  1725 
10241Sanz Arilla, LuisEl Olivar  2254 
13211Sanz Barrionuevo, AlbertoONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon  1989 
10244Sanz Barrionuevo, RicardoONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon  1784 
10247Sanz Lopez, RubenONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon  1952 
1777Sanz Navarro, AlbertoONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon  1627 
12493Sarrio Bambo, PabloDelicias  1867 
712Sarto Ramos, AngelEl Olivar  1995 10 
13342Saura Solano, Jose LuisBinefar  1857 
10286Sebastian Bespin, RubenMarcos Frechin  2112 
29964Sedano Jover, AdrianMonsalud  1413 10 
14667Segura Bonet, RamonSt. Casablanca  1724 
10325Serra Casas, JaimeMonzon  1625 
15318Serrano San Nicolás, AngelEl Peon Pasado Andorra 2013 
24660Serrat Claver, DavidAgrupacion  1760 
20659Sierra Aguerri, JoaquíTauste 2068 
14022Sig Vargas, MarcosSMA Barbastro  2118 
13615Sig Vargas, PabloSMA Barbastro  1875 
10433Solana García, AngelHelios  1671 
14461Solanas Godes, BeatrizSt. Casablanca  1812 
10435Solano Lasierra, JavierL'Aurora Estadilla  2187 
25939Solera Sanchez, RobertoDr. Azua 1858 
1781Soriano Ascaso, IgnacioSabiñanigo 2161 
25239Soriano Gracia, ManuelONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon  1843 
27210Soriano Martínez, AdolfoONCE Club Ajedrez Aragon  1442 
26465Subías Ruiz, JavierAjedrez Quinto  1682 
27953Subira Navarro, OscarAgrupacion  1804 
741Temprano Mateos, Luis JoseAgrupacion  2112 
23381Teresa Moya, AlejandroMonsalud  1797 
26124Tierno Hernández, RobertoBinefar  1674 
14673Torcal Andolz, AlfonsoClub de Ajedrez IberCaja  1786 
28230Torcal Miguel, OscarClub de Ajedrez IberCaja  1806 14 
29515Torcal Miguel, PaulaClub de Ajedrez IberCaja  1171 
10635Torrente Martínez, Jos AntonioJaque Pastor Cariñena  2073 
23030Torres Castello, AntonioMonzon  1505 
2167Torres Fernández, MarioMarcos Frechin  1964 
23384Turón Pérez, DavidTauste 1935 
24677Ubeda Gimeno, AngelAjedrez Quinto  1538 
24008Uldemolins Nivela, MateoClub de Ajedrez Jaque  1891 
15034Urdaniz Garces, Jose VicenteSt. Casablanca  1716 
15338Urgel Varela, FernandoSan Jose  1810 
27550Urriolabeitia Rodrigo, AnderMonsalud  1556 
28233Urriolabeitia Rodrigo, AsierMonsalud  1579 
2038Usón Penon, Jos LuisSanta Isabel 1994 
759Valiente Roy, Jose JavierRamiro 2010 
10791Valladolid Martín, LuisMonsalud  1672 
28234Vallejo Blasco, ArturoMarcos Frechin  1494 
28235Vallejo Blasco, MartaMarcos Frechin  1462 
13628Valles Mata, DavidL'Aurora Estadilla  2204 
16555Varela Olmo, AnaHelios  1526 
2700Vasilev, VasCaissa-Hnos. Cortes  1941 
2106Vera Aranjuelo, Jesus MariaCaissa-Hnos. Cortes  2096 
14041Vera Jiménez, AndresTauste 1994 
2702Veras Sanz, MarinoEl Olivar  2089 
29166Viñuales Ferro, AntonioClub Atletismo Huesca 1264 
20674Viñuales Satue, Jose AntonioClub Atletismo Huesca 1707 
2703Vicente Sanz, FernandoTeruel  1949 
25169Vidaller de Pedro, LeónBinefar  1746 
14483Villuendas Valero, AdrianSt. Casablanca  2290 
23724Vinué Biesa, AntonioClub Atletismo Huesca 1696 
783Yañez Acín, GonzaloClub de Ajedrez Jaque  1756 
24692Zalaya Gracia, AlejandroTauste 1838 
24025Zambrana Petisme, RamiroSt. Casablanca  1876 
29521Zamora Gistau, AnselmoSMA Barbastro  1564 
24694Zubialde Ayala, GonzaloAgrupacion  1786 

Arriba



A


Optimizado para Mozilla Firefox (1024x768)  |      Diseñado por Univolution